HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2022 |
Klasse: Mannen |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
do 10-03-2022 | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Valery Razayeu (2063) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
vr 11-03-2022 | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | - | Valery Razayeu (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alexander Bulatov (2267) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
za 12-03-2022 | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Valery Razayeu (2063) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
zo 13-03-2022 | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Valery Razayeu (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
ma 14-03-2022 | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Valery Razayeu (2063) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
di 15-03-2022 | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | - | Valery Razayeu (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
wo 16-03-2022 | Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alexander Bulatov (2267) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
do 17-03-2022 | Valery Razayeu (2063) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
vr 18-03-2022 | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Valery Razayeu (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexander Bulatov (2267) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
za 19-03-2022 | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Valery Razayeu (2063) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
zo 20-03-2022 | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Sergei Nosevitch (2210) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Eugenij Kapustin (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexander Bulatov (2267) | - | Valery Razayeu (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij |