Round 1 |
mo 27-06-2022 | Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ilona Sudak | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Tsimafei Nikitsin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Akulovich | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Sudzilouski | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Palina Kazlova (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Tatiana Shkaberina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Kazak | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | - | Yuliya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Fiedar Pushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Bokiy | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iuliia Kalmakova | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Darya Volkava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stafaniya Sakalova | - | Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | - | Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiryl Kalinin | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Mikhail Sposab (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Kardymon (1881) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2262) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alesia Masiuk (1904) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 28-06-2022 | Ilona Sudak | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Darya Volkava | - | Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Nikitsin | - | Stafaniya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Sudzilouski | - | Kiryl Kalinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Sposab (1700) | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatiana Shkaberina | - | Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1870) | - | Hanna Kazak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Yuliya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fiedar Pushkin | - | Alesia Masiuk (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | - | Iuliia Kalmakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Bokiy | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Darya Kardymon (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Mark Akulovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (2006) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
we 29-06-2022 | Tsimafei Nikitsin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Fiedar Pushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Kazak | - | Darya Volkava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuliya Shved | - | Mikhail Sposab (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | - | Mark Sudzilouski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iuliia Kalmakova | - | Pavel Bokiy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Kardymon (1881) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1870) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatiana Shkaberina | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Ilona Sudak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stafaniya Sakalova | - | Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Kiryl Kalinin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1904) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Palina Kazlova (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mark Akulovich | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2262) | - | Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Mark Sudzilouski | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Darya Volkava | - | Fiedar Pushkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | - | Yuliya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Tatiana Shkaberina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Bokiy | - | Hanna Kazak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iuliia Kalmakova | - | Stafaniya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiryl Kalinin | - | Ilona Sudak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Sposab (1700) | - | Tsimafei Nikitsin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Darya Kardymon (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Mark Akulovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (2006) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 30-06-2022 | Yuliya Shved | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Mark Sudzilouski | - | Darya Volkava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilona Sudak | - | Pavel Bokiy | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fiedar Pushkin | - | Stafaniya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Nikitsin | - | Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1870) | - | Tatiana Shkaberina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Kazak | - | Mark Akulovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Iuliia Kalmakova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Darya Kardymon (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1904) | - | Mikhail Sposab (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kiryl Kalinin | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Palina Kazlova (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2262) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
fr 01-07-2022 | Darya Volkava | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Stafaniya Sakalova | - | Yuliya Shved | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | - | Ilona Sudak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Shkaberina | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Bokiy | - | Tsimafei Nikitsin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Kazak | - | Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fiedar Pushkin | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | - | Mark Sudzilouski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | - | Kiryl Kalinin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Kardymon (1881) | - | Mark Akulovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Sposab (1700) | - | Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1870) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (2006) | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Iuliia Kalmakova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
sa 02-07-2022 | Stafaniya Sakalova | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ilona Sudak | - | Darya Volkava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Sudzilouski | - | Tatiana Shkaberina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuliya Shved | - | Kiryl Kalinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Nikitsin | - | Hanna Kazak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Sposab (1700) | - | Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Fiedar Pushkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Akulovich | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iuliia Kalmakova | - | Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Ivan Barodzich (1870) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Bokiy | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1904) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | - | Darya Kardymon (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Palina Kazlova (2006) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2262) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Fiedar Pushkin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yuliya Shved | - | Ilona Sudak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Kazak | - | Mark Sudzilouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Volkava | - | Stafaniya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kiryl Kalinin | - | Mikhail Sposab (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Tsimafei Nikitsin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tatiana Shkaberina | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Akulovich | - | Pavel Bokiy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich (1870) | - | Palina Kazlova (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Kardymon (1881) | - | Iuliia Kalmakova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
su 03-07-2022 | Hanna Kazak | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Darya Volkava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilona Sudak | - | Mark Sudzilouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fiedar Pushkin | - | Yuliya Shved | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stafaniya Sakalova | - | Tatiana Shkaberina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Nikitsin | - | Kiryl Kalinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Ivanchanka (1722) | - | Yelizaveta Hadomskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Sposab (1700) | - | Ivan Barodzich (1870) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1967) | - | Mark Akulovich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1920) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1904) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Pavel Bokiy | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Pauliuchenka | - | Vsevolod Teterins (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Kardymon (1881) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski (2022) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Palina Kazlova (2006) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iuliia Kalmakova | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2327) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iwan Kostionow (2262) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |