Round 1 |
su 03-07-2022 | Natalija Paskova | - | Polina Gerasimova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anspaka Elizabete | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Milana Fideline (1700) | - | Valda Vasariete (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoja Uvachan (1978) | - | Renate Kalnina (1750) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1898) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2252) | - | Alisa Orlova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1910) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 04-07-2022 | Magdalena Nereda (1992) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete (1968) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2171) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Gerasimova | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | - | Renate Kalnina (1750) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1910) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1978) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1928) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | - | Milana Fideline (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalija Paskova | - | Nona Nano (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | - | Anspaka Elizabete | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 05-07-2022 | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete (1968) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1978) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1898) | - | Polina Gerasimova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anspaka Elizabete | - | Alisa Orlova (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | - | Darja Drabova (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina (1750) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Milana Fideline (1700) | - | Natalija Paskova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Natalija Paskova | - | Anspaka Elizabete | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina (1750) | - | Milana Fideline (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1992) | - | Alisa Orlova (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Gerasimova | - | Darja Drabova (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1898) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Uvachan (1978) | - | Valda Vasariete (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2171) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 06-07-2022 | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | - | Natalija Paskova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anspaka Elizabete | - | Milana Fideline (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | - | Polina Gerasimova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1928) | - | Darja Drabova (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1978) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1992) | - | Renate Kalnina (1750) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | - | Valda Vasariete (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Nona Nano (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2252) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 07-07-2022 | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2171) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1928) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete (1968) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Polina Gerasimova | - | Magdalena Nereda (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina (1750) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Uvachan (1978) | - | Nona Nano (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anspaka Elizabete | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1910) | - | Natalija Paskova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Milana Fideline (1700) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Natalia Sadowska (2252) | - | Valda Vasariete (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2171) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1992) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1978) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Gerasimova | - | Alisa Orlova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalija Paskova | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina (1750) | - | Anspaka Elizabete | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Drabova (1910) | - | Milana Fideline (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1898) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
fr 08-07-2022 | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | - | Polina Gerasimova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | - | Valda Vasariete (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2188) | - | Renate Kalnina (1750) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | - | Nona Nano (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | - | Milana Fideline (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anspaka Elizabete | - | Darja Drabova (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1928) | - | Natalija Paskova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1978) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 09-07-2022 | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1931) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Renate Kalnina (1750) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete (1968) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Uvachan (1978) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2171) | - | Alisa Orlova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1992) | - | Darja Drabova (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Fideline (1700) | - | Polina Gerasimova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nona Nano (1898) | - | Anspaka Elizabete | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalija Paskova | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1761) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1761) | - | Viktorija Nesanira (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |