HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Onderlinge Competitie DC Hilversum 2022/2023 |
Klasse: Hoofdklasse |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
wo 07-09-2022 | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | - | Jaap Langerak (894) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Jan Kooistra (751) | - | Bert Roest (1025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Colman van Dinther | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Peter van Heun (1307) | - | Mohammed Benhari | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mary Langerak | - | Ruud de Koning (654) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Runhaar (737) | - | Sybe Cornelisse | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
wo 26-10-2022 | Bert Roest (1025) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
wo 23-11-2022 | Ruud de Koning (654) | - | Peter van Heun (1307) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
wo 30-11-2022 | Jasmina Benhari | - | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Mohammed Benhari | - | René Runhaar (737) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
ma 05-12-2022 | Bert Roest (1025) | - | Jaap Langerak (894) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
wo 21-12-2022 | René Runhaar (737) | - | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Jan Kooistra (751) | - | Mary Langerak | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Mohammed Benhari | - | Ruud de Koning (654) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 28-12-2022 | Peter van Heun (1307) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
wo 11-01-2023 | Sybe Cornelisse | - | Jasmina Benhari | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
do 19-01-2023 | Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Jan Kooistra (751) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Jasmina Benhari | - | Mary Langerak | 2 | - | 0 | |||
do 26-01-2023 | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | - | Peter van Heun (1307) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Jaap Langerak (894) | - | René Runhaar (737) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
do 02-02-2023 | Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Peter van Heun (1307) | - | Jaap Langerak (894) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bert Roest (1025) | - | René Runhaar (737) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Colman van Dinther | - | Jan Kooistra (751) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ruud de Koning (654) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
do 16-02-2023 | Colman van Dinther | - | Jasmina Benhari | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Mohammed Benhari | - | Mary Langerak | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Sybe Cornelisse | - | Mohammed Benhari | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Mary Langerak | - | Colman van Dinther | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jasmina Benhari | - | Bert Roest (1025) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jaap Langerak (894) | - | Sybe Cornelisse | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
do 23-02-2023 | Sybe Cornelisse | - | Bert Roest (1025) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
René Runhaar (737) | - | Jasmina Benhari | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jaap Langerak (894) | - | Jan Kooistra (751) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ruud de Koning (654) | - | Colman van Dinther | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
do 16-03-2023 | Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | René Runhaar (737) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Bert Roest (1025) | - | Peter van Heun (1307) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jan Kooistra (751) | - | Jasmina Benhari | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Mary Langerak | - | Sybe Cornelisse | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | - | Mohammed Benhari | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
do 23-03-2023 | Mohammed Benhari | - | Colman van Dinther | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Jaap Langerak (894) | - | Ruud de Koning (654) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Dummy | - | Mary Langerak | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
do 30-03-2023 | Ruud de Koning (654) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Sybe Cornelisse | - | Jan Kooistra (751) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
wo 05-04-2023 | Jan Kooistra (751) | - | Ruud de Koning (654) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
do 13-04-2023 | Peter van Heun (1307) | - | Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Colman van Dinther | - | Jaap Langerak (894) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
do 20-04-2023 | Sybe Cornelisse | - | Colman van Dinther | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Mary Langerak | - | René Runhaar (737) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Peter van Heun (1307) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 14 | ||||||||
do 11-05-2023 | Mohammed Benhari | - | Jasmina Benhari | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Wim Vlooswijk (1069) | - | Bert Roest (1025) | 1 | - | 1 | R |