Ronde 1 |
ma 19-09-2022 | Damlust Gouda | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| André Venema (1300) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1227) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Kariem Droog (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1349) | - | Derk Jan de Groot | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1245) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | - | Henk Meester (1027) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 20-09-2022 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Martijn van der Klis (1263) | - | Ron Heusdens (1457) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kenny Kroon (1132) | - | Peter van der Stap (1286) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Hein van Winkel (993) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1281) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martijn de Vries (820) | - | Guido van den Berg (1254) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Robert van Diggele (828) | - | Tiny Mous (1168) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
do 22-09-2022 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Steven den Hollander (1294) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1127) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi van Velzen (1034) | - | Richard Kromhout (1329) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1095) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hans Kreder (1080) | - | Arno Kooloos (1036) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jack van der Plas (972) | - | Daniël Boom (922) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 03-10-2022 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1227) | - | Wouter Morssink (1303) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1177) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Alex Bitter (1119) | - | Kenny Kroon (1132) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Kariem Droog (1096) | - | Hein van Winkel (993) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | - | Martijn de Vries (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
do 06-10-2022 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1328) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1192) | - | André Venema (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi van Velzen (1034) | - | Derk Jan de Groot | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1095) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1245) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hans Kreder (1080) | - | Arie van der Knaap (1052) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jack van der Plas (972) | - | Henk Meester (1027) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
vr 07-10-2022 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1329) | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1270) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1158) | - | Jeroen Kos (1340) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1287) | - | Geert Prinsen (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1281) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Arie Schoneveld (1034) | - | Hans Lansbergen (1206) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 17-10-2022 | Damlust Gouda | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1349) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1340) | - | Richard Kromhout (1329) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| André Venema (1300) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | - | Daniël Boom (922) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1245) | - | Alexander Zwanenburg (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
di 18-10-2022 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1303) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1328) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van der Klis (1263) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Hans Tangelder (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kenny Kroon (1132) | - | Rudi van Velzen (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hein van Winkel (993) | - | André van der Kwartel (1095) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Martijn de Vries (820) | - | Hans Kreder (1080) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
vr 21-10-2022 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1365) | - | Kariem Droog (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Geert Prinsen (1285) | - | Alex Bitter (1119) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1281) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1227) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1212) | - | Harry Clasquin (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Tiny Mous (1168) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 31-10-2022 | Damlust Gouda | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Friso Fennema (1340) | - | Wouter Morssink (1303) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| André Venema (1300) | - | Kenny Kroon (1132) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Teun van de Krol (1349) | - | Martijn de Vries (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1245) | - | Pim Broeren (547) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
do 03-11-2022 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Hans Tangelder (1127) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Joop Burgerhout (1177) | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1095) | - | Peter van der Stap (1286) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi van Velzen (1034) | - | Waldo Aliar (1284) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hans Kreder (1080) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1281) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (994) | - | Tiny Mous (1168) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
vr 04-11-2022 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1270) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1227) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Richard Kromhout (1329) | - | Harry Clasquin (1177) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1287) | - | Alex Bitter (1119) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arie Schoneveld (1034) | - | Erik Maijenburg (1143) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (1158) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 14-11-2022 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Steven den Hollander (1294) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1227) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Clasquin (1177) | - | Hans Tangelder (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Alex Bitter (1119) | - | André van der Kwartel (1095) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kariem Droog (1096) | - | Hans Kreder (1080) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | - | Harry Dekker (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
di 15-11-2022 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1303) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Martijn van der Klis (1263) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Kenny Kroon (1132) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hein van Winkel (993) | - | Arno Kooloos (1036) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Martijn de Vries (820) | - | Casper Vroegop (1015) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
vr 18-11-2022 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1286) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1281) | - | Ben Provoost (1420) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Teun van de Krol (1349) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | - | Arie van der Knaap (1052) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Frits Luteijn (1365) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1254) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1245) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 28-11-2022 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Teun van de Krol (1349) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1227) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1177) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1245) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1119) | - | André Venema (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Kariem Droog (1096) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | - | Derk Jan de Groot | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
vr 02-12-2022 | Van Stigt Thans | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Wouter Morssink (1303) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1365) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1286) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1281) | - | Martijn de Vries (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1254) | - | Pim Broeren (547) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
vr 30-12-2022 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1329) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1177) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1270) | - | Hans Tangelder (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1287) | - | André van der Kwartel (1095) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (1158) | - | Hans Kreder (1080) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arno Kooloos (1036) | - | Jack van der Plas (972) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Daniël Boom (922) | - | Peter van den Berg (883) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 16-01-2023 | Damlust Gouda | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1535) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1328) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Teun van de Krol (1349) | - | Steven den Hollander (1294) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| André Venema (1300) | - | Hans Tangelder (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | - | André van der Kwartel (1095) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Arie van der Knaap (1052) | - | Hans Kreder (1080) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1340) | - | Dick den Ouden (971) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
di 17-01-2023 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1303) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Martijn van der Klis (1263) | - | Harry Clasquin (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Alex Bitter (1119) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Kenny Kroon (1132) | - | Dirk van Genderen (1083) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein van Winkel (993) | - | Kariem Droog (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Martijn de Vries (820) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
vr 20-01-2023 | Van Stigt Thans | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1340) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1383) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1270) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1286) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1281) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Guido van den Berg (1254) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Tiny Mous (1168) | - | Arie Schoneveld (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
ma 30-01-2023 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1227) | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Peter van der Stap (1286) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1177) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1281) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Kariem Droog (1096) | - | Guido van den Berg (1254) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1119) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1195) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | - | Tiny Mous (1168) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
do 02-02-2023 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1328) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1127) | - | Wouter Morssink (1303) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudi van Velzen (1034) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1263) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| André van der Kwartel (1095) | - | Kenny Kroon (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jack van der Plas (972) | - | Martijn de Vries (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Peter van den Berg (883) | - | Pim Broeren (547) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 03-02-2023 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Cor van Dusseldorp (1449) | - | Teun van de Krol (1349) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1270) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1329) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1245) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1158) | - | André Venema (1300) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1287) | - | Derk Jan de Groot | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 9 |
ma 13-02-2023 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1177) | - | Cor van Dusseldorp (1449) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arie de Bruijn (1227) | - | Richard Kromhout (1329) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | - | Richard Meijer (1287) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1119) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Kariem Droog (1096) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 14-02-2023 | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | - | Damlust Gouda | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1303) | - | Teun van de Krol (1349) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | André Venema (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Martijn van der Klis (1263) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Kenny Kroon (1132) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1245) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hein van Winkel (993) | - | Erno Prosman (1535) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Martijn de Vries (820) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
vr 17-02-2023 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Steven den Hollander (1294) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Frits Luteijn (1365) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1328) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1286) | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1192) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ton Burgerhout (1281) | - | Hans Tangelder (1127) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Guido van den Berg (1254) | - | Rudi van Velzen (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Tiny Mous (1168) | - | André van der Kwartel (1095) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
ma 27-02-2023 | Damlust Gouda | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| André Venema (1300) | - | Frits Luteijn (1365) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1245) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1281) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1340) | - | Peter van der Stap (1286) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1272) | - | Guido van den Berg (1254) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Matthijs Breugem | - | Tiny Mous (1168) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Arie van der Knaap (1052) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1195) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
do 02-03-2023 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Rudi van Velzen (1034) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Koos van Amerongen (1328) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1227) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Joop Burgerhout (1177) | - | Harry Clasquin (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Steven den Hollander (1294) | - | Alex Bitter (1119) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1127) | - | Kariem Droog (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Kreder (1080) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1012) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
vr 03-03-2023 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | ADC Alphen a/d Rijn | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Richard Meijer (1287) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Cor van Dusseldorp (1449) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (1158) | - | Kenny Kroon (1132) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Richard Kromhout (1329) | - | Hein van Winkel (993) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1270) | - | Martijn de Vries (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rinus Kromhout (1055) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |