Ronde 1 |
do 01-09-2022 | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
vr 02-09-2022 | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
za 03-09-2022 | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
zo 04-09-2022 | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
ma 05-09-2022 | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
di 06-09-2022 | Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 12 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 13 |
wo 07-09-2022 | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 14 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 15 |
do 08-09-2022 | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 16 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 17 |
vr 09-09-2022 | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 18 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 19 |
za 10-09-2022 | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 20 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 21 |
ma 12-09-2022 | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 22 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 23 |
di 13-09-2022 | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 24 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 25 |
wo 14-09-2022 | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 26 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 27 |
do 15-09-2022 | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 28 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 29 |
vr 16-09-2022 | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 30 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 31 |
za 17-09-2022 | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 32 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 33 |
zo 18-09-2022 | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | - | Truus (Stef Keetman) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| TD King (Ton Tillemans) | - | Ares (Joost Buijs) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | - | Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | - | Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | - | Damage (Bert Tuyt) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | - | Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | - | Dream (Said Koudache) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | - | Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | - | Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 34 |
| Truus (Stef Keetman) | - | GWD (Gijsbert Wiesenekker) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Flits (Adri Vermeulen) | - | Kingsrow (Ed Gilbert) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edeon Sport (Naumik, Odnoklubov, Naumik) | - | Maximus (Jan-Jaap van Horssen) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dream (Said Koudache) | - | Moby Dam (Harm Jetten) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dragon (Michel Grimminck) | - | Plus 500 (Serge Startsev) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Damage (Bert Tuyt) | - | Scan (Fabien Letouzey) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cerberus (Leo Nagels) | - | Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aurora Borealis (Alexander Svirin) | - | TD King (Ton Tillemans) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ares (Joost Buijs) | - | Tornado (Frank Mesander) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |