HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Onderlinge Competitie Het Noorden 2022/2023 |
Klasse: Finale |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
vr 09-09-2022 | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Jan van Meggelen (1326) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | - | Floris Tol (1185) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Danny Staal (1343) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Sander Staal (1023) | - | Johan Rademaker (1039) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Owen Donkers (1130) | - | Renie Jas (1000) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Owen Donkers (1130) | - | Marinus Damkat (925) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Wijpkema (1220) | - | Edward Kuiper (917) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
vr 23-09-2022 | Floris Tol (1185) | - | Sander Staal (1023) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Henk van den Berg (842) | - | Danny Staal (1343) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Wijpkema (1220) | - | Jan van Meggelen (1326) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Johan Rademaker (1039) | - | Marinus Damkat (925) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Owen Donkers (1130) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Mohammed Bouhanna | - | Bob van der Mark (969) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
vr 07-10-2022 | Edward Kuiper (917) | - | Henk van den Berg (842) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Jaap Huizinga (1047) | - | Henk Kalk (1255) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bert Begeman (1098) | - | Floris Tol (1185) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Sander Staal (1023) | - | Owen Donkers (1130) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Martin Dolfing (1485) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
vr 21-10-2022 | Henk van den Berg (842) | - | Mohammed Bouhanna | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
vr 04-11-2022 | Roel Boomstra (1582) | - | Sander Staal (1023) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Mohammed Bouhanna | - | Johan Rademaker (1039) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan van Meggelen (1326) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Owen Donkers (1130) | - | Wouter Sipma (1492) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marinus Damkat (925) | - | Floris Tol (1185) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
vr 18-11-2022 | Jan van Meggelen (1326) | - | Martin Dolfing (1485) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Floris Tol (1185) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1047) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Henk Kalk (1255) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van den Berg (842) | - | Bert Begeman (1098) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Herman Scholte (725) | - | Marjolienne Sok | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
vr 02-12-2022 | Sander Staal (1023) | - | Mohammed Bouhanna | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Owen Donkers (1130) | - | Henk van den Berg (842) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Roel Boomstra (1582) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
vr 16-12-2022 | Martin Dolfing (1485) | - | Henk van den Berg (842) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
René Wijpkema (1220) | - | Roel Boomstra (1582) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Owen Donkers (1130) | - | Danny Staal (1343) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marjolienne Sok | - | Sander Staal (1023) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Johan Rademaker (1039) | - | Herman Scholte (725) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
vr 06-01-2023 | Roel Boomstra (1582) | - | Danny Staal (1343) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Marinus Damkat (925) | - | Sander Staal (1023) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Mohammed Bouhanna | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Floris Tol (1185) | - | Johan Rademaker (1039) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Renie Jas (1000) | - | Henk van den Berg (842) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
vr 20-01-2023 | Johan Rademaker (1039) | - | Martin Dolfing (1485) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Marinus Damkat (925) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Sander Staal (1023) | - | Renie Jas (1000) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Edward Kuiper (917) | - | Owen Donkers (1130) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | - | Roel Boomstra (1582) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jan van Meggelen (1326) | - | Danny Staal (1343) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van den Berg (842) | - | Jakob Pronk (1196) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
vr 03-02-2023 | Danny Staal (1343) | - | Marinus Damkat (925) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Bert Dollekamp (1198) | - | Johan Rademaker (1039) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk Kalk (1255) | - | Henk van den Berg (842) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Marjolienne Sok | - | Folkert Eerdmans (898) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Roel Boomstra (1582) | - | Martin Dolfing (1485) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Floris Tol (1185) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Renie Jas (1000) | - | Mohammed Bouhanna | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
vr 17-02-2023 | Danny Staal (1343) | - | Johan Rademaker (1039) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Martin Dolfing (1485) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Floris Tol (1185) | - | Owen Donkers (1130) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Sander Staal (1023) | - | Henk Kalk (1255) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Mohammed Bouhanna | - | Edward Kuiper (917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk Kalk (1255) | - | Marinus Damkat (925) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Eric van Sonderen (1258) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
vr 17-03-2023 | Roel Boomstra (1582) | - | Eric van Sonderen (1258) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Wouter Sipma (1492) | - | Klaas Leijenaar (1340) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Johan Rademaker (1039) | - | René Wijpkema (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Danny Staal (1343) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Renie Jas (1000) | - | Floris Tol (1185) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Maarten Wichgers (1227) | - | Mohammed Bouhanna | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wouter Keitz (531) | - | Marjolienne Sok | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 14 | ||||||||
vr 07-04-2023 | Danny Staal (1343) | - | Floris Tol (1185) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Eric van Sonderen (1258) | - | Martin Dolfing (1485) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Johan Rademaker (1039) | - | Owen Donkers (1130) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Siep Buurke (1224) | - | Bert Dollekamp (1198) | 1 | - | 1 |