Round 1 |
do 03-11-2022 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Heerenveen/Mildam | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1392) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1288) | - | Aize Plantinga (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1264) | - | Henk Hosper (1114) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Jan Algra (1279) | - | Anne Dekker (1025) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1277) | - | Wim van der Molen (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1192) | - | Marten Zijlstra (938) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Huizum | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1412) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Waylon Poot (1224) | - | Jan van Dijk (1403) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Rein van der Pal (1443) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1205) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jan Adema (1240) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (1264) | - | Henk Jonker (1142) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Piet Bouma (1195) | - | Jorn Kruit (945) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
di 29-11-2022 | Heerenveen/Mildam | - | Huizum | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1147) | - | Piet Bouma (1195) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Aize Plantinga (1077) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Hosper (1114) | - | Sietse Nagel (1119) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (1007) | - | Waylon Poot (1224) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1085) | - | Anton Schotanus (1264) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 01-12-2022 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1279) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1205) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1392) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Oege Dijkstra (1292) | - | Jan van Dijk (1403) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1288) | - | Jorn Kruit (945) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Taeke Kooistra (1277) | - | Anne Veenstra (786) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1192) | - | Harry Mennema (827) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
Round 3 |
wo 14-12-2022 | Oerterp - Drachten | - | Heerenveen/Mildam | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1412) | - | Oscar Veltman (1147) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi (1103) | - | Aize Plantinga (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | - | Henk Hosper (1114) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Jan Hoogterp (1205) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1193) | - | Wim van der Molen (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Sipke Doller (1146) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
do 15-12-2022 | Huizum | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1119) | - | Jappie de Vries (1192) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Rein van der Pal (1443) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1195) | - | Hans Zondervan (1247) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Jan Adema (1240) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1264) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1264) | - | Jan Algra (1279) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1288) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
Round 4 |
di 17-01-2023 | Heerenveen/Mildam | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1077) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1392) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1147) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1288) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Henk Hosper (1114) | - | Jappie de Vries (1192) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (1007) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Pieter de Vries (917) | - | Jan Algra (1279) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
wo 18-01-2023 | Oerterp - Drachten | - | Huizum | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1403) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan Hoogterp (1205) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | - | Piet Bouma (1195) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1412) | - | Rein van der Pal (1443) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Gerben de Wit (1236) | - | Anton Schotanus (1264) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jorn Kruit (945) | - | Waylon Poot (1224) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
Round 5 |
wo 15-02-2023 | Oerterp - Drachten | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Iskander Al Sarayfi (1103) | - | Hans Zondervan (1247) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jan van Dijk (1403) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1292) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1392) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Jan Hoogterp (1205) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1288) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Gerben de Wit (1236) | - | Jan Algra (1279) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1193) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
do 16-02-2023 | Huizum | - | Heerenveen/Mildam | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1240) | - | Henk Hosper (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1195) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1007) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Rein van der Pal (1443) | - | Wim van der Molen (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Schotanus (1264) | - | Oscar Veltman (1147) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1083) | - | Aize Plantinga (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
Round 6 |
do 02-03-2023 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Huizum | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1277) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1247) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1247) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1288) | - | Rein van der Pal (1443) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Oege Dijkstra (1292) | - | Sietse Nagel (1119) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jappie de Vries (1192) | - | Anton Schotanus (1264) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Jan Algra (1279) | - | Piet Bouma (1195) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
di 07-03-2023 | Heerenveen/Mildam | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Oscar Veltman (1147) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Wim van der Molen (1085) | - | Gerben de Wit (1236) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1221) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1412) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Aize Plantinga (1077) | - | Jan van Dijk (1403) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Klaas Veldstra (1056) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1205) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Martin Boersbroek (1007) | - | Ultsje Hosper (851) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |