Ronde 1 |
do 04-06-2015 | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | - | Nikita Agafonov (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arslan Musin | - | Ivan Trofimov (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | - | Anton Permyakov (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Vladimir Milshin (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gawril Kolesov (2334) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | - | Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Pavlov (2160) | - | Artur Baygildin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2210) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | - | Nikolay Larionov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denis Borkow (2194) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
vr 05-06-2015 | Denis Borkow (2194) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | R | Partij |
| Artur Baygildin | - | Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2403) | - | Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2216) | - | Arslan Musin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Igor Pavlov (2160) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1969) | - | Damir Ashirov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2324) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | - | Aisen Andreev (2210) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1937) | - | Nikolay Larionov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2306) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
za 06-06-2015 | Damir Ashirov | - | Anton Permyakov (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Pavlov (2160) | - | Nikita Agafonov (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arslan Musin | - | Vasiliy Markin (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2403) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Baygildin | - | Alexander Ldokov (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gawril Kolesov (2334) | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | - | Denis Borkow (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2210) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 08-06-2015 | Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Arslan Musin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | - | Denis Borkow (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2210) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | - | Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2216) | - | Igor Pavlov (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1937) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Damir Ashirov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2306) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Artur Miniguzin (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Baygildin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 10-06-2015 | Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Vasiliy Markin (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1969) | - | Igor Pavlov (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Artur Baygildin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2324) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Aisen Andreev (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denis Borkow (2194) | - | Anton Permyakov (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arslan Musin | - | Gawril Kolesov (2334) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
do 11-06-2015 | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Pavlov (2160) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2306) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2324) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Arslan Musin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1937) | - | Nikita Agafonov (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | - | Denis Borkow (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Baygildin | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1969) | - | Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2216) | - | Aisen Andreev (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gawril Kolesov (2334) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
| Vladimir Milshin (2306) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1969) | - | Anton Permyakov (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Nikolay Larionov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2210) | - | Igor Pavlov (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2324) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Borkow (2194) | - | Artur Baygildin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Damir Ashirov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arslan Musin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 12-06-2015 | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Baygildin | - | Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | - | Rafis Rahimzynov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artur Miniguzin (1969) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Oleg Stepanov (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2216) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2324) | - | Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (2403) | - | Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gawril Kolesov (2334) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1937) | - | Denis Borkow (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damir Ashirov | - | Arslan Musin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Pavlov (2160) | - | Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vladimir Milshin (2306) | - | Aisen Andreev (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 13-06-2015 | Alexander Getmanski (2404) | - | Aisen Andreev (2210) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2353) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Irik Gatiatyllin (2092) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov (2258) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2312) | - | Igor Pavlov (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantin Leontiev (2224) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2347) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2216) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2324) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleg Stepanov (1997) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2403) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Ldokov (2156) | - | Vladimir Milshin (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergey Bonadykov (2226) | - | Gawril Kolesov (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Borkow (2194) | - | Arslan Musin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rafis Rahimzynov | - | Damir Ashirov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Larionov | - | Artur Miniguzin (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1937) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Nikita Agafonov (2035) | - | Artur Baygildin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |