Ronde 1 |
do 09-02-2023 | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2251) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | - | Yury Kirillov (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | - | Anatoli Radu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2098) | - | Artur Shapiro (1817) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | - | Ruslan Grinshpun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2098) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Shapiro (1817) | - | Norair Navasardian (2251) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Kirillov (2196) | - | Anatoli Radu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Ruslan Grinshpun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
vr 10-02-2023 | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2251) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Mark Strugatch (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Shapiro (1817) | - | Yury Kirillov (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Radu | - | Ruslan Grinshpun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Yury Kirillov (2196) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | - | Norair Navasardian (2251) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Mark Strugatch (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Radu | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Grinshpun | - | Artur Shapiro (1817) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | - | Norair Navasardian (2251) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Kirillov (2196) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2098) | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | - | Anatoli Radu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ruslan Grinshpun | - | Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Shapiro (1817) | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
za 11-02-2023 | Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2251) | - | Mark Strugatch (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ruslan Grinshpun | - | Yury Kirillov (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Radu | - | Artur Shapiro (1817) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Mark Strugatch (2098) | - | Eduard Rabinovitch (2346) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Ganopolski (2154) | - | Yury Kirillov (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1955) | - | Artur Shapiro (1817) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2251) | - | Anatoli Radu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2106) | - | Ruslan Grinshpun | 2 | - | 0 | | |