Ronde 1 |
za 27-06-2015 | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hleb Pytko (1925) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Darya Bravaya (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artur Tunkevic (2133) | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Palina Kazlova (1896) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maria Chesnokova (1889) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2060) | - | Yana Lazovik (1846) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1950) | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Maryia Mironava (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1936) | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu | - | Yana Yakubovich (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 28-06-2015 | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrei Mouchan (1950) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Maryia Mironava (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Polina Petruseva (1936) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Konstantsin Nord (2095) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | - | Igor Tereshko (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hleb Pytko (1925) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2311) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1925) | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1905) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu | - | Palina Kazlova (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1846) | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | - | Hleb Pytko (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | - | Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2060) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1948) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | - | Darya Bravaya (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1846) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | - | Polina Petruseva (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (1935) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1889) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | - | Ilya Astafyeu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | - | Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Palina Kazlova (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dziyana Puzankevich | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 29-06-2015 | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Tunkevic (2133) | - | Igor Tereshko (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hleb Pytko (1925) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Bulatov (2311) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ilya Krautsou (1925) | - | Maryia Mironava (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (1935) | - | Polina Petruseva (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | - | Yana Lazovik (1846) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1905) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1896) | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Ilya Astafyeu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 30-06-2015 | Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantsin Nord (2095) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2060) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Tunkevic (2133) | - | Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrei Mouchan (1950) | - | Hleb Pytko (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1948) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1936) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1905) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | - | Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1846) | - | Palina Kazlova (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
wo 01-07-2015 | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | - | Igor Tereshko (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Bulatov (2311) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | - | Hleb Pytko (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | - | Darya Bravaya (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1948) | - | Polina Petruseva (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | - | Yana Lazovik (1846) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1889) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1925) | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Andrei Mouchan (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | - | Ilya Astafyeu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Palina Kazlova (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dziyana Puzankevich | - | Mikita Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | - | Igor Tereshko (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantsin Nord (2095) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (1935) | - | Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1925) | - | Darya Bravaya (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1936) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Maryia Mironava (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1950) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1896) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1925) | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1846) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Palina Mokhava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dziyana Puzankevich | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
do 02-07-2015 | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2060) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artur Tunkevic (2133) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (1935) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Bravaya (1905) | - | Maryia Mironava (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1936) | - | Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1889) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Pytko (1925) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | - | Yana Lazovik (1846) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | - | Palina Kazlova (1896) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 03-07-2015 | Andrej Kalmakov (2350) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2290) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2311) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Konstantsin Nord (2095) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1948) | - | Artur Tunkevic (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2062) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2060) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maris Mitenbergs (1992) | - | Vera Khvashchynskaya (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ilya Krautsou (1925) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1934) | - | Polina Petruseva (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1950) | - | Darya Bravaya (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1968) | - | Yana Lazovik (1846) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nastassia Kashnikava (1843) | - | Hleb Pytko (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miraslau Kuzniatsou (1901) | - | Ilya Astafyeu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kanstantsin Fiodarau (1905) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1893) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1896) | - | Dziyana Puzankevich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Mikita Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |