Ronde 1 |
do 06-04-2023 | Rob Geurtsen (1294) | - | John Stins (1095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin de Jong (1173) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1287) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1073) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (1224) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (982) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (1152) | - | Guus Gase (706) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arantes Adamson (704) | - | Jan van de Veen (1191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (1190) | - | Renco Oostindjer (976) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Krijn ter Braake (1296) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
vr 07-04-2023 | Arantes Adamson (704) | - | Primnath Goelab (982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1191) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | - | Willem Winter (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1073) | - | Rob Geurtsen (1294) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1095) | - | Bé Eggens (1190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Martin de Jong (1173) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Guus Gase (706) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arjen de Mooij (1287) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1152) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (1235) | - | Renco Oostindjer (976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1287) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (1296) | - | Bé Eggens (1190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (1294) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (1224) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin de Jong (1173) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (1152) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (976) | - | Jan van de Veen (1191) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | - | John Stins (1095) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (982) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Arantes Adamson (704) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (706) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
za 08-04-2023 | Arjen de Mooij (1287) | - | Rob Geurtsen (1294) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (976) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bé Eggens (1190) | - | Willem Winter (1224) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (1235) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin de Jong (1173) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1152) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1191) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1073) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (706) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1095) | - | Primnath Goelab (982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Arantes Adamson (704) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
zo 09-04-2023 | Bé Eggens (1190) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1287) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (1294) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1296) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (1224) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1073) | - | Renco Oostindjer (976) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Martin de Jong (1173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman van Westerloo (1152) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | - | Arantes Adamson (704) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1095) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (982) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Guus Gase (706) | - | Jan van de Veen (1191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Arjen de Mooij (1287) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (1286) | - | Bé Eggens (1190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (976) | - | Rob Geurtsen (1294) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (1235) | - | Jude Kasangaki (915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (1296) | - | Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin de Jong (1173) | - | Willem Winter (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1073) | - | Micha van Tol (1220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1191) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arantes Adamson (704) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guus Gase (706) | - | Primnath Goelab (982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | John Stins (1095) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 10-04-2023 | Dummy | - | Douwe Hokwerda (1179) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Luuk Terweijden (1235) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1287) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (976) | - | Jan van der Star (1286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Bé Eggens (1190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (1294) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1296) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Willem Winter (1224) | - | John Stins (1095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jude Kasangaki (915) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1073) | 1 | - | 1 | V | |
| Micha van Tol (1220) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1152) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1191) | - | Martin de Jong (1173) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (463) | - | Primnath Goelab (982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arantes Adamson (704) | - | Guus Gase (706) | 0 | - | 2 | | |