HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Vrouwenkampioenschap van Letland 2002 |
Klasse: Vrouwen |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
di 30-04-2002 | Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Evita Zile (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Ginta Berzinja (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lasma Abramsone (1786) | - | Daina Raituma (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laima Vizule (1983) | - | Laura Kalnina (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Laura Ratniece (1936) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Zoja Uvachan (2056) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Ginta Berzinja (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Antra Valnere (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lasma Abramsone (1786) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daina Raituma (2100) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laima Vizule (1983) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Laura Kalnina (1800) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Daina Raituma (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Lasma Abramsone (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ginta Berzinja (2069) | - | Laima Vizule (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laura Kalnina (1800) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laura Ratniece (1936) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Laima Vizule (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Daina Raituma (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ginta Berzinja (2069) | - | Laura Kalnina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lasma Abramsone (1786) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Marina Kosinska (1800) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Lasma Abramsone (1786) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ginta Berzinja (2069) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daina Raituma (2100) | - | Laura Kalnina (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Laima Vizule (1983) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Antra Valnere (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Ginta Berzinja (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lasma Abramsone (1786) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daina Raituma (2100) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laima Vizule (1983) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Laura Kalnina (1800) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Laima Vizule (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Laura Kalnina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ginta Berzinja (2069) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lasma Abramsone (1786) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daina Raituma (2100) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Marite Chacha (1949) | - | Elina Zile (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Evita Zile (1800) | - | Lasma Abramsone (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Antra Valnere (2018) | - | Marina Kosinska (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ginta Berzinja (2069) | - | Daina Raituma (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Laima Vizule (1983) | - | Laura Ratniece (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Laura Kalnina (1800) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2056) | 1 | - | 1 |