HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2023 |
Klasse: Aspiranten |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
ma 24-04-2023 | Daniël Boxum (1018) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Alex Poliakov (840) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | - | Janick Lanting (873) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Siebe Kortleven (796) | - | Sytze Spijker (985) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
di 25-04-2023 | Daniël Boxum (1018) | - | Matheo Boxum (1224) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | - | Siebe Kortleven (796) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Janick Lanting (873) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alex Poliakov (840) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | - | Sytze Spijker (985) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | - | Daniël Boxum (1018) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | - | Alex Poliakov (840) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Siebe Kortleven (796) | - | Janick Lanting (873) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (985) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
wo 26-04-2023 | Daniël Boxum (1018) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Janick Lanting (873) | - | Sytze Spijker (985) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alex Poliakov (840) | - | Siebe Kortleven (796) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | - | Matheo Boxum (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Siebe Kortleven (796) | - | Daniël Boxum (1018) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (985) | - | Alex Poliakov (840) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | - | Janick Lanting (873) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
do 27-04-2023 | Daniël Boxum (1018) | - | Sytze Spijker (985) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Siebe Kortleven (796) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alex Poliakov (840) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | - | Janick Lanting (873) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
vr 28-04-2023 | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Siebe Kortleven (796) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (985) | - | Matheo Boxum (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | - | Daniël Boxum (1018) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Janick Lanting (873) | - | Alex Poliakov (840) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Daniël Boxum (1018) | - | Janick Lanting (873) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Matheo Boxum (1224) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | - | Sytze Spijker (985) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | - | Siebe Kortleven (796) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | - | Alex Poliakov (840) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
za 29-04-2023 | Siebe Kortleven (796) | - | Alexei Ovsyanko (1094) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Sytze Spijker (985) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (1117) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (799) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (970) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Janick Lanting (873) | - | Matheo Boxum (1224) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alex Poliakov (840) | - | Daniël Boxum (1018) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij |