Round 1 |
sa 01-04-2023 | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paulina Kmiec (1898) | - | Marta Bankowska (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | - | Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maja Rydz (1847) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | - | Nikola Filipiak (1773) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Grodecka (1973) | - | Marika Gancarz (1870) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zofia Widel (1924) | - | Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | - | Julia Banas (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1916) | - | Julia Sobkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2168) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zofia Widel (1924) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | - | Julia Banas (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Grodecka (1973) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Marika Gancarz (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | - | Paulina Kmiec (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | - | Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | - | Maja Rydz (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikola Filipiak (1773) | - | Julia Sobkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
su 02-04-2023 | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | - | Zofia Widel (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1916) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Marta Bankowska (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maja Rydz (1847) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Julia Banas (1981) | - | Nikola Filipiak (1773) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | - | Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | - | Anna Grodecka (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marika Gancarz (1870) | - | Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | - | Paulina Kmiec (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Julia Sobkowska | - | Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Agata Flisikowska (1916) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2168) | - | Zofia Widel (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | - | Julia Banas (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | - | Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | - | Anna Grodecka (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | - | Maja Rydz (1847) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikola Filipiak (1773) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Paulina Kmiec (1898) | - | Marika Gancarz (1870) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | - | Julia Sobkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
mo 03-04-2023 | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2168) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Julia Banas (1981) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zofia Widel (1924) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Grodecka (1973) | - | Maja Rydz (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marika Gancarz (1870) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Paulina Kmiec (1898) | - | Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikola Filipiak (1773) | - | Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Julia Sobkowska | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
| Natalia Sadowska (2248) | - | Marta Bankowska (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | - | Zofia Widel (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | - | Anna Grodecka (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Julia Banas (1981) | - | Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maja Rydz (1847) | - | Paulina Kmiec (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | - | Nikola Filipiak (1773) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | - | Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marika Gancarz (1870) | - | Julia Sobkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 7 |
tu 04-04-2023 | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska (2155) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2248) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Grodecka (1973) | - | Marta Bankowska (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2090) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agata Flisikowska (1916) | - | Julia Banas (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zofia Widel (1924) | - | Oliwia Gancarz (1879) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Pauszek (1755) | - | Maja Rydz (1847) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1979) | - | Marta Knap-Flisikowska (1816) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikola Filipiak (1773) | - | Marika Gancarz (1870) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danuta Skrzynska (1801) | - | Aniela Burdajewicz (1763) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Julia Sobkowska | - | Paulina Kmiec (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |