Round 1 |
th 14-12-2023 | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 2 |
fr 15-12-2023 | Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
sa 16-12-2023 | Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
mo 18-12-2023 | Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
tu 19-12-2023 | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
we 20-12-2023 | Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 10 |
th 21-12-2023 | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 11 |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton van Berkel (1424) | - | Hein Meijer (1433) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 12 |
fr 22-12-2023 | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luuk Terweijden (1343) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1547) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Baliakin (1548) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (1522) | - | Wouter Sipma (1524) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 13 |
sa 23-12-2023 | Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Jitse Slump (1522) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (1524) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1548) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hein Meijer (1433) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1523) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (1547) | - | Luuk Terweijden (1343) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Anton van Berkel (1424) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |