Round 1 |
za 09-09-2023 | EDC Enschede | - | SSS Kampen | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Wim Dekker (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Teun van Gelder (1050) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Frank Jansen | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Henk Kamminga (998) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Gerhard Kleinsman (1001) | - | Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jon Schoo (934) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Luit Haan (948) | - | Arie Heikoop (936) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Piet Pieters (1019) | - | Sipke Doller (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Peter Veltman (1205) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Bouwe Ringnalda (964) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1098) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Leo Peters (1013) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (906) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Siegers (893) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Apeldoorn | - | Roden/Leek | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Han Braakhuis (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Adrie Koedoot (683) | - | Fokke Smid (923) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Han Beverdam (1143) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Albert Borreman (809) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Erik van der Haar (886) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Marco Veneboer (1095) | - | Jannes de Vries (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jan Visschers | - | Henk van den Berg (843) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| BDV Borne | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Nico Rosink (1172) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Anton Jurg (1182) | - | Harry Graaskamp (1126) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | - | Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | - | Cor Westerveld (1190) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Michiel Hagreis (1058) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (982) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Frank Krijnen (897) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Tonnie Keijzer (965) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Lelystad | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Valentino Tjokro (1055) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Wiebren de Vries (1022) | - | Henk van Renselaar (978) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Bert Zijlstra (1042) | - | Gerrit Eilander (933) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
za 23-09-2023 | SSS Kampen | - | Lelystad | | 1 | - | 15 | | | |
| Piet Dijkstra (946) | - | Fred Wortel (1051) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Teun van Gelder (1050) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (998) | - | Valentino Tjokro (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Wim Dekker (1113) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Bertus de Vries (906) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Ton Halman (679) | - | Wijnand Groen (884) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Jannes van Marle (615) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | BDV Borne | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1111) | - | Matthijs van Hofwegen (1122) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Erik Bakker (1071) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Geurt Souman (995) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Albert Lusink (1134) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Alex Klein (1067) | - | Frank Krijnen (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Beekman (1056) | - | Anton Jurg (1182) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1149) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| DIOS Achterhoek 2 | - | Apeldoorn | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Harry Graaskamp (1126) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jaap Vos (976) | - | Hans van Hal (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Pascal Slutter (1025) | - | Han Beverdam (1143) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Erik Oonk (920) | - | Ferdinand de Grijs | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Wim Sonderen (982) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Roden/Leek | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Damon Winter (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Richard Klein (1030) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Huizinga (1058) | - | Leo Peters (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1100) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Marthy van Houtert (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Evert Schuttert (883) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jannes de Vries (953) | - | Jan Dekker (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Linze Houwink (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (964) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Piet Pieters (1019) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | EDC Enschede | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Han Borgman (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1190) | - | Gino Schirinzi (1147) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Juri Geisenblas (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Jeroen Goudt (1272) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | Luit Haan (948) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
Round 3 |
za 14-10-2023 | DCH Heerenveen | - | SSS Kampen | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Wim Dekker (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Ton Halman (679) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Peter Veltman (1205) | - | Geert van der Molen (985) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Henk Kamminga (998) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Frank Jansen | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | Harm Kist (880) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| EDC Enschede | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Han Borgman (1138) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Luit Haan (948) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Juri Geisenblas (1145) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Albert van Keimpema (893) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | Roden/Leek | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Evert Faber (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Jannes de Vries (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Han Braakhuis (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Fokke Smid (923) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Leo Peters (1013) | - | Harry Graaskamp (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Damon Winter (1096) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Evert Schuttert (883) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Ptak (955) | - | Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Haitze Meurs (1028) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Apeldoorn | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | Erik Bakker (1071) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Marco Veneboer (1095) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1111) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Albert Borreman (809) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Jacob de Greef (1142) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Erik van der Haar (886) | - | Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Han Beverdam (1143) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Jan Visschers | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| BDV Borne | - | Lelystad | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Nico Rosink (1172) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Matthijs van Hofwegen (1122) | - | Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Bosch (1018) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Anton Jurg (1182) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Hagreis (1058) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | - | Wiebren de Vries (1022) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Frank Krijnen (897) | - | Mark Hees (1013) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Jos Moorman (772) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
Round 4 |
za 04-11-2023 | SSS Kampen | - | BDV Borne | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Antoine Koster (1167) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Arie Heikoop (936) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1149) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Frank Jansen | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (998) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Nico Lugthart (1200) | - | Jan Koerselman (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Wim Dekker (1113) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Bertus de Vries (906) | - | Eit Veenstra | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | - | Gerald Krol (794) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Lelystad | - | Apeldoorn | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Fred Wortel (1051) | - | Hans van Hal (1145) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Valentino Tjokro (1055) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Erik van der Haar (886) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Wiebren de Vries (1022) | - | Adrie Koedoot (683) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Bert Zijlstra (1042) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henk van Renselaar (978) | - | Bé Meijerink (704) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Geurt Souman (995) | - | Jan Siegers (893) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jacob de Greef (1142) | - | Evert Schuttert (883) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Harry Beekman (1056) | - | Jan Dekker (906) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | - | Leo Peters (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Albert Lusink (1134) | - | Richard Klein (1030) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Gerrit Eilander (933) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Erik Bakker (1071) | - | Marthy van Houtert (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| DIOS Achterhoek 2 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | - | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Linze Houwink (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vos (976) | - | Arend Dijkstra (985) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Erik Oonk (920) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Harry Graaskamp (1126) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Roden/Leek | - | EDC Enschede | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Jeroen Goudt (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Gino Schirinzi (1147) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Juri Geisenblas (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jaap Huizinga (1058) | - | Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Luit Haan (948) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Jayden de Jager | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Sipke Doller (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Peter Veltman (1205) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | - | Pieter de Vries (938) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
Round 5 |
za 18-11-2023 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | SSS Kampen | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Teun van Gelder (1050) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | - | Frank Jansen | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Ton Halman (679) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Geert van der Molen (985) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Bertus de Vries (906) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Roden/Leek | | 13 | - | 3 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Evert Faber (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Henk Dijkstra (1178) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | Han Braakhuis (957) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Fokke Smid (923) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Ulbe Koopman (988) | - | Jannes de Vries (953) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| EDC Enschede | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (1145) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Harry Graaskamp (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Han Borgman (1138) | - | Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Luit Haan (948) | - | Jan Vesters (1028) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Erik Bakker (1071) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Henk van Renselaar (978) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Piet Pieters (1019) | - | Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Gerrit Eilander (933) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Lelystad | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Damon Winter (1096) | - | Fred Wortel (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Evert Schuttert (883) | - | Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Valentino Tjokro (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (906) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1098) | - | Wiebren de Vries (1022) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Apeldoorn | - | BDV Borne | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Albert Borreman (809) | - | Anton Jurg (1182) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Matthijs van Hofwegen (1122) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Hans Luchies (914) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Han Beverdam (1143) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1149) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Jan Visschers | - | Jan Koerselman (982) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
Round 6 |
za 02-12-2023 | SSS Kampen | - | Apeldoorn | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Wim Dekker (1113) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Frank Jansen | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Geert van der Molen (985) | - | Hans van Hal (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Teun van Gelder (1050) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Piet Dijkstra (946) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (998) | - | Erik van der Haar (886) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie Heikoop (936) | - | Adrie Koedoot (683) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Bertus de Vries (906) | - | Ferdinand de Grijs | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| BDV Borne | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Nico Rosink (1172) | - | Richard Klein (1030) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Anton Jurg (1182) | - | Jan Dekker (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | - | Marthy van Houtert (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1100) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1149) | - | Evert Schuttert (883) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Michiel Hagreis (1058) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (982) | - | Leo Peters (1013) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Eit Veenstra | - | André Nijmeijer (1098) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Lelystad | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Fred Wortel (1051) | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Wiebren de Vries (1022) | - | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Bert Zijlstra (1042) | - | Linze Houwink (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Mark Hees (1013) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Dirk van Roozelaar (830) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1086) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Wijnand Groen (884) | - | Reino Joustra (718) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | EDC Enschede | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Maikel van den Esker (1111) | - | Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Alex Klein (1067) | - | Jeroen Goudt (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Harry Beekman (1056) | - | Han Borgman (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Erik Bakker (1071) | - | Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | - | Gino Schirinzi (1147) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | - | Juri Geisenblas (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Albert Lusink (1134) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Geurt Souman (995) | - | Luit Haan (948) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| DIOS Achterhoek 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Haitze Meurs (1028) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Jaap Vos (976) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Cees Groen (949) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Erik Oonk (920) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Stefan von Kann (932) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Roden/Leek | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jaap Huizinga (1058) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jannes de Vries (953) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
Round 7 |
za 06-01-2024 | Roden/Leek | - | SSS Kampen | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Teun van Gelder (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Jaap Huizinga (1058) | - | Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Frank Jansen | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Wim Dekker (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jannes de Vries (953) | - | Johan Wezenberg (896) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Henk Kamminga (998) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Cees Groen (949) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | - | Allard van Tongeren (905) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Henk van Renselaar (978) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Maikel van den Esker (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1190) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | Geert Jan Smit (990) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Peter Achterstraat (1096) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| EDC Enschede | - | Lelystad | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Juri Geisenblas (1145) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Fred Wortel (1051) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Wiebren de Vries (1022) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Han Borgman (1138) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Mark Hees (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jacob Hart (867) | - | Wijnand Groen (884) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | BDV Borne | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Piet Pieters (1019) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Anton Jurg (1182) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Frank Krijnen (897) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Eit Veenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Jan Koerselman (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Apeldoorn | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Erik van der Haar (886) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Damon Winter (1096) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Adrie Koedoot (683) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1098) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Leo Peters (1013) | - | Han Beverdam (1143) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (906) | - | Ferdinand de Grijs | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
Round 8 |
za 20-01-2024 | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | SSS Kampen | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Damon Winter (1096) | - | Antoine Koster (1167) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Frank Jansen | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Wim Dekker (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Leo Peters (1013) | - | Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jan Siegers (893) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Ptak (955) | - | Teun van Gelder (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (906) | - | Arie Heikoop (936) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Apeldoorn | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Han Beverdam (1143) | - | Linze Houwink (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans Luchies (914) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Albert Borreman (809) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jan Visschers | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Ferdinand de Grijs | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (964) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| BDV Borne | - | EDC Enschede | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Nico Rosink (1172) | - | Jeroen Goudt (1272) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Matthijs van Hofwegen (1122) | - | Gino Schirinzi (1147) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Anton Jurg (1182) | - | Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1149) | - | Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Michiel Hagreis (1058) | - | Jacob Hart (867) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | - | Juri Geisenblas (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (982) | - | Han Borgman (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Lelystad | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Fred Wortel (1051) | - | Peter Achterstraat (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Wiebren de Vries (1022) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Bert Zijlstra (1042) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Mark Hees (1013) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | - | Henk Hosper (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Wijnand Groen (884) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Henk van Renselaar (978) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Alex Klein (1067) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Albert Lusink (1134) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Harry Beekman (1056) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Geurt Souman (995) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Geert Jan Smit (990) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| DIOS Achterhoek 2 | - | Roden/Leek | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Fokke Smid (923) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Jaap Vos (976) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Pascal Slutter (1025) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | - | Jannes de Vries (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Han Braakhuis (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Erik Oonk (920) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Evert Faber (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
Round 9 |
za 03-02-2024 | SSS Kampen | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Wim Dekker (1113) | - | Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Antoine Koster (1167) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (998) | - | Haitze Meurs (1028) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Geert van der Molen (985) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Arie Heikoop (936) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Harm Kist (880) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Bertus de Vries (906) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Roden/Leek | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Erik Bakker (1071) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Jannes de Vries (953) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Geurt Souman (995) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Jaap Huizinga (1058) | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Henk van Renselaar (978) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Lelystad | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Fred Wortel (1051) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | - | Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Wiebren de Vries (1022) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Wijnand Ankersmit | - | Mark Hees (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | BDV Borne | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1190) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Anton Jurg (1182) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Peter Achterstraat (1096) | - | Frank Krijnen (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Eit Veenstra | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | Jan Koerselman (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| EDC Enschede | - | Apeldoorn | | 13 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Han Beverdam (1143) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Juri Geisenblas (1145) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Han Borgman (1138) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Ferdinand de Grijs | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Jacob Hart (867) | - | Adrie Koedoot (683) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Richard Klein (1030) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1100) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Leo Peters (1013) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Marthy van Houtert (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Evert Schuttert (883) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Jan Dekker (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | André Nijmeijer (1098) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
Round 10 |
za 17-02-2024 | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | SSS Kampen | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Teun van Gelder (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Nico Lugthart (1200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Linze Houwink (1145) | - | Geert van der Molen (985) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Arend Dijkstra (985) | - | Frank Jansen | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Piet Dijkstra (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Dirk Sinnema (1086) | - | Wim Dekker (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Piet Pieters (1019) | - | Henk Kamminga (998) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | EDC Enschede | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | - | Han Borgman (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Damon Winter (1096) | - | Jacob Hart (867) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Johan van Aalderen (1100) | - | Jan Hoven (885) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Marthy van Houtert (1114) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Leo Peters (1013) | - | Jeroen Goudt (1272) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Jan Dekker (906) | - | Juri Geisenblas (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| André Nijmeijer (1098) | - | Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Apeldoorn | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Han Beverdam (1143) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Hans Luchies (914) | - | Henk Hosper (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Albert Borreman (809) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Jan Visschers | - | Peter Achterstraat (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Adrie Koedoot (683) | - | Bart Jonker (958) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| BDV Borne | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 2 | - | 14 | | | |
| Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Eit Veenstra | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Frank Krijnen (897) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (982) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Hagreis (1058) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Nico Rosink (1172) | - | Wijnand Ankersmit | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Anton Jurg (1182) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Lelystad | - | Roden/Leek | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Evert Faber (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Bert Zijlstra (1042) | - | Jaap Huizinga (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Fred Wortel (1051) | - | Han Braakhuis (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Wiebren de Vries (1022) | - | Fokke Smid (923) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Mark Hees (1013) | - | Henk van den Berg (843) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Eye-t Webdesign | - | DIOS Achterhoek 2 | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Albert Lusink (1134) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Erik Bakker (1071) | - | Harry Graaskamp (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1096) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jacob de Greef (1142) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Alex Klein (1067) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Henk van Renselaar (978) | - | Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | - | Cees Groen (949) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Harry Beekman (1056) | - | Jaap Vos (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
Round 11 |
za 02-03-2024 | SSS Kampen | - | Eye-t Webdesign | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Frank Jansen | - | Maikel van den Esker (1111) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Henk Kamminga (998) | - | Jacob de Greef (1142) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Wim Dekker (1113) | - | Alex Klein (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Harwin Reuvekamp (956) | - | Albert Lusink (1134) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Nico Lugthart (1200) | - | Geurt Souman (995) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Teun van Gelder (1050) | - | Erik Bakker (1071) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Arie Heikoop (936) | - | Harry Beekman (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Harm Kist (880) | - | Henk Mostert Azn (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| DIOS Achterhoek 2 | - | Lelystad | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Harry Graaskamp (1126) | - | Ricardo Tong Sang (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Fred Wortel (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | Game |
| Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Bert Zijlstra (1042) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Jay Amatmoestar (1043) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jaap Vos (976) | - | Cyril Sluisdom (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Wiebren de Vries (1022) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Mark Hees (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Erik Oonk (920) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Roden/Leek | - | BDV Borne | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1213) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Nico Rosink (1172) | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | Game |
| Henk Dijkstra (1178) | - | Michiel Hagreis (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Han Braakhuis (957) | - | Matthijs van Hofwegen (1122) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Evert Faber (1013) | - | Anton Jurg (1182) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Fokke Smid (923) | - | Roelof-Jan de Haan (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Jannes de Vries (953) | - | Eit Veenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Jan Harm Alkema (1196) | - | Jan Koerselman (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Apeldoorn | | 15 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | Game |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Erik van der Haar (886) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Albert Borreman (809) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Wijnand Ankersmit | - | Michel van Proosdij | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Adrie Koedoot (683) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Leo Peters (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Sipke Doller (1158) | - | Jan Nijmeijer (1185) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| IJsbrand Haven (1190) | - | Marthy van Houtert (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Jan Dekker (906) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Peter Achterstraat (1096) | - | Damon Winter (1096) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Jan Siegers (893) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | Game |
| Johnny Modderman (1046) | - | André Nijmeijer (1098) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Johan van Aalderen (1100) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| EDC Enschede | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Igor Chartoriyski (1320) | - | Reino Joustra (718) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Jeroen Goudt (1272) | - | Linze Houwink (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | Game |
| Juri Geisenblas (1145) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (1145) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Han Borgman (1138) | - | Piet Pieters (1019) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Gino Schirinzi (1147) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) | - | Dirk Sinnema (1086) | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | Game |
| Jacob Hart (867) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |