Ronde 1 |
za 10-06-2023 | Gerrit Talen (658) | - | Harry Beekman (1055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dick Huitink (1055) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniël Boom (922) | - | Erik Bakker (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joop Wind (1098) | - | Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricardo Bona (1038) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henk Timmer (1080) | - | Jozef Linssen (1037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono (1029) | - | Ralf Richters (1076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frank ten Hagen (1067) | - | Anne Dekker (1025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1017) | - | Ton Eekelschot (1066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1064) | - | Hans Poepjes (1016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | - | Gerard Krijger (1064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | - | Remco Korteland (1004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Erik Bakker (1044) | - | Joop Wind (1098) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1037) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ton Eekelschot (1066) | - | Remco Korteland (1004) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ralf Richters (1076) | - | Ricardo Bona (1038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | - | Rob Knevel (1064) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Krijger (1064) | - | Hans Poepjes (1016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Beekman (1055) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Talen (658) | - | Dick Huitink (1055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1025) | - | Henk Timmer (1080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1017) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | - | Daniël Boom (922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Joop Wind (1098) | - | Ton Eekelschot (1066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1037) | - | Ralf Richters (1076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1067) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dick Huitink (1055) | - | Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1025) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono (1029) | - | Gerard Krijger (1064) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1016) | - | Erik Bakker (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1004) | - | Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1064) | - | Ricardo Bona (1038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | - | Gerrit Talen (658) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry Beekman (1055) | - | Bonne Douma (1017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henk Timmer (1080) | - | Daniël Boom (922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | - | Joop Wind (1098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ton Eekelschot (1066) | - | Ralf Richters (1076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1037) | - | Dick Huitink (1055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik Bakker (1044) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | - | Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Bonne Douma (1017) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank ten Hagen (1067) | - | Ricardo Bona (1038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1025) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1016) | - | Henk Timmer (1080) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Krijger (1064) | - | Remco Korteland (1004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Beekman (1055) | - | Rob Knevel (1064) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (922) | - | Gerrit Talen (658) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Joop Wind (1098) | - | Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | - | Ton Eekelschot (1066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ralf Richters (1076) | - | Erik Bakker (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dick Huitink (1055) | - | Max Doornbosch (1093) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono (1029) | - | Jozef Linssen (1037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frank ten Hagen (1067) | - | Hans Poepjes (1016) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricardo Bona (1038) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | - | Anne Dekker (1025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henk Timmer (1080) | - | Gerard Krijger (1064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1004) | - | Gerrit Talen (658) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1064) | - | Bonne Douma (1017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniël Boom (922) | - | Harry Beekman (1055) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Max Doornbosch (1093) | - | Joop Wind (1098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ton Eekelschot (1066) | - | Jozef Linssen (1037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ralf Richters (1076) | - | Ruben Groenendijk (1041) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erik Bakker (1044) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (986) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Geert Jan Loomans (1015) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1067) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1056) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1017) | - | Dick Huitink (1055) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricardo Bona (1038) | - | Remco Korteland (1004) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1016) | - | Anne Dekker (1025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerard Krijger (1064) | - | Gerrit Talen (658) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniël Boom (922) | - | Rob Knevel (1064) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Beekman (1055) | - | Henk Timmer (1080) | 0 | - | 2 | | |