Ronde 1 |
zo 02-07-2023 | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | - | Nona Nano (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2245) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2181) | - | Darja Drabova (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Diana Stecka (1912) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | - | Olena Korotka (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Renate Kalnina (1771) | - | Vira Popruha (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte (2000) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalija Paskova (1750) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Varvara Ivanova (1963) | - | Milana Fideline (1707) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Anna Radionova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Lebedinska | - | Alona Nosarieva (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 03-07-2023 | Vira Popruha (2023) | - | Marta Bankowska (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Varvara Ivanova (1963) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olena Korotka (2078) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2245) | - | Nona Nano (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Lebedinska | - | Myja Plestyte (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alona Nosarieva (1950) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Drabova (1923) | - | Renate Kalnina (1771) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalija Paskova (1750) | - | Diana Stecka (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Milana Fideline (1707) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | - | Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | - | Anna Radionova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 04-07-2023 | Vira Popruha (2023) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olena Korotka (2078) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2245) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Myja Plestyte (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Varvara Ivanova (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | - | Marta Bankowska (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alona Nosarieva (1950) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Diana Stecka (1912) | - | Darja Drabova (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | - | Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nona Nano (1945) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Milana Fideline (1707) | - | Anna Lebedinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Radionova | - | Renate Kalnina (1771) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | - | Natalija Paskova (1750) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Varvara Ivanova (1963) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olena Korotka (2078) | - | Vira Popruha (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2245) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte (2000) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Drabova (1923) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Milana Fideline (1707) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Diana Stecka (1912) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2181) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nona Nano (1945) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | - | Anna Lebedinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Renate Kalnina (1771) | - | Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Radionova | - | Natalija Paskova (1750) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 05-07-2023 | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vira Popruha (2023) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Varvara Ivanova (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | - | Olena Korotka (2078) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2245) | - | Diana Stecka (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte (2000) | - | Marta Bankowska (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Milana Fideline (1707) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Nona Nano (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | - | Darja Drabova (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalija Paskova (1750) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Renate Kalnina (1771) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | - | Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anna Lebedinska | - | Anna Radionova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 06-07-2023 | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Vira Popruha (2023) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darja Drabova (1923) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2245) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Varvara Ivanova (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2181) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nona Nano (1945) | - | Olena Korotka (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Diana Stecka (1912) | - | Myja Plestyte (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alona Nosarieva (1950) | - | Milana Fideline (1707) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Renate Kalnina (1771) | - | Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Anna Lebedinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | - | Natalija Paskova (1750) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | - | Anna Radionova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2245) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Varvara Ivanova (1963) | - | Marta Bankowska (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olena Korotka (2078) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vira Popruha (2023) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte (2000) | - | Darja Drabova (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Diana Stecka (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | - | Nona Nano (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalija Paskova (1750) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renate Kalnina (1771) | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Milana Fideline (1707) | - | Anna Radionova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anna Lebedinska | - | Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 07-07-2023 | Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vira Popruha (2023) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2245) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2181) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2172) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Olena Korotka (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | - | Diana Stecka (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | - | Myja Plestyte (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nona Nano (1945) | - | Varvara Ivanova (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alona Nosarieva (1950) | - | Darja Drabova (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Milana Fideline (1707) | - | Renate Kalnina (1771) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anna Lebedinska | - | Natalija Paskova (1750) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | - | Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anna Radionova | - | Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 08-07-2023 | Natalia Sadowska (2245) | - | Anastasiia Glushko (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olena Korotka (2078) | - | Marta Bankowska (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2270) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Myja Plestyte (2000) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2172) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Varvara Ivanova (1963) | - | Vira Popruha (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Diana Stecka (1912) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Nona Nano (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Drabova (1923) | - | Milana Fideline (1707) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1953) | - | Elizabete Kolbase (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tereze Barbara Graudina (1700) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anna Radionova | - | Luize Gudevica Liepina (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalija Paskova (1750) | - | Renate Kalnina (1771) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Taiga Marija Matvejeva (1768) | - | Anna Lebedinska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |