Ronde 1 |
ma 26-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Aliaksandra Spirina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Anna Kulman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Vasiliy Markin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 27-06-2023 | Maria Chesnokova | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | - | Alexander Markin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Andrej Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Anna Shchetkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Sergey Kuropatov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Roman Botsula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Pavel Dubinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Daniil Liauko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina | - | Vasiliy Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov | - | Eya Kohno | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Roman Botsula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 28-06-2023 | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Andrej Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Vasiliy Markin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Anna Kulman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Aliaksandra Spirina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Sergey Kuropatov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Pavel Dubinin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
do 29-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Aliaksandra Spirina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Mikita Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov | - | Maria Chesnokova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Pavel Krepsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Daniil Liauko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Andrej Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Alexander Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Kulman | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Sergey Kuropatov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Vera Dubinina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Pavel Dubinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Roman Botsula | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 30-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Andrej Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Alexander Markin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Mikita Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Anna Kulman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Vasiliy Markin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Maria Chesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Aliaksandra Spirina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Anna Shchetkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Eya Kohno | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
za 01-07-2023 | Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Viktoriya Belaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Yauhen Zhukouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Kseniya Bielaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Daniil Liauko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Sergey Kuropatov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Pavel Krepsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 02-07-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1484) | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya | - | Andrej Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Stepan Shchetkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin | - | Anna Kulman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Pavel Dubinin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Daniil Liauko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Roman Botsula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |