Round 1 |
mo 26-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2037) | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
tu 27-06-2023 | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | - | Alexander Markin (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Neli Kurtava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | - | Anna Shchetkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Roman Botsula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Pavel Dubinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Daniil Liauko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2037) | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | - | Eya Kohno | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Roman Botsula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
we 28-06-2023 | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | - | Alexander Markin (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Pavel Dubinin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
th 29-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2037) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Pavel Krepsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Daniil Liauko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Alexander Markin (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Vera Dubinina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Pavel Krepsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Pavel Dubinin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Roman Botsula | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 30-06-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Alexander Markin (2037) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Liauko | - | Anna Shchetkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzimir Chaikouski | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | - | Neli Kurtava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Volodymyr Vozniuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Eya Kohno | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
sa 01-07-2023 | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (2005) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Valjuk (2255) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Kulman (2000) | - | Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2037) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrii Getmanskii | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (2045) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Daniil Liauko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Dubinin | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Shchetkina | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | - | Eya Kohno | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Pavel Krepsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Dubinina | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Kroepkin | - | Maria Atrosjenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Alexander Shiyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Minkevitsj | - | Ksenia Gordeichik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Botsula | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
su 02-07-2023 | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Mikita Vasko (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2332) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2091) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2255) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (2044) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia (1954) | - | Stepan Shchetkin (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2056) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1953) | - | Maria Chesnokova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2037) | - | Anna Kulman (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1933) | - | Dmitrii Getmanskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (2021) | - | Uladzimir Chaikouski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (2009) | - | Anna Shchetkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou (1940) | - | Mikita Lahutkou (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2017) | - | Aliaksandr Markin Jr. | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Neli Kurtava | - | Pavel Dubinin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Krepsky | - | Daniil Liauko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eya Kohno | - | Maxim Kroepkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ksenia Gordeichik | - | Roman Botsula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shiyan | - | Vera Dubinina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Atrosjenko | - | Roman Minkevitsj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Volodymyr Vozniuk | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |