Round 1 |
ma 11-09-2023 | Damlust Gouda | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1524) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1165) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Hans Tangelder (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | R | Game |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| André Venema (1285) | - | Steven den Hollander (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Henk van Klaveren (1227) | - | Hans Kreder (1115) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Henk Meester (1001) | - | André van der Kwartel (1084) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
di 12-09-2023 | Hofstad | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Jeroen Kos (1300) | - | Harry Clasquin (1178) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Gerard de Groot (1266) | - | Erik Maijenburg (1150) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1037) | - | Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Frans van de Velde (1057) | - | Alex Bitter (1089) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Frans Teijn (1098) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
vr 15-09-2023 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Richard Meijer (1303) | - | Ron Heusdens (1457) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Richard Kromhout (1346) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (1369) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1192) | - | Frits Luteijn (1336) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Arie Schoneveld (1047) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Arno Kooloos (1041) | - | Peter van der Stap (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Daniël Boom (929) | - | Guido van den Berg (1231) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
ma 25-09-2023 | Damlust Gouda | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1524) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1192) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Henk van Klaveren (1227) | - | Richard Meijer (1303) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| André Venema (1285) | - | Arie Schoneveld (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Arie van der Knaap (1096) | - | Daniël Boom (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
do 28-09-2023 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1285) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | R | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1110) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Joop Burgerhout (1165) | - | Harry Clasquin (1178) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1115) | - | Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Rudi van Velzen (1054) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
vr 29-09-2023 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Hofstad | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1336) | - | Jeroen Kos (1300) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Burgerhout (1258) | - | Frans Teijn (1098) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Edwin de Jager (1256) | - | Frans van de Velde (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (1242) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (1231) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1213) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
Round 3 |
ma 16-10-2023 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (1369) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1256) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1178) | - | Peter van der Stap (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | - | Frits Luteijn (1336) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alex Bitter (1089) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | - | Tiny Mous (1170) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
di 17-10-2023 | Hofstad | - | Damlust Gouda | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerard de Groot (1266) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (1235) | - | Friso Fennema (1334) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1144) | - | Erno Prosman (1524) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Harry Zandvliet (1037) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1227) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Frans Teijn (1098) | - | André Venema (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
vr 20-10-2023 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1269) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Marco de Leeuw (1192) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1165) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Richard Meijer (1303) | - | Hans Tangelder (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Arno Kooloos (1041) | - | Rudi van Velzen (1054) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Daniël Boom (929) | - | Hans Kreder (1115) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie Schoneveld (1047) | - | André van der Kwartel (1084) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
Round 4 |
ma 06-11-2023 | Damlust Gouda | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1342) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | R | Game |
| Friso Fennema (1334) | - | Harry Clasquin (1178) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| André Venema (1285) | - | Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | - | Alex Bitter (1089) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1227) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
do 09-11-2023 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Steven den Hollander (1285) | - | Frits Luteijn (1336) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1110) | - | Waldo Aliar (1261) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Joop Burgerhout (1165) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Rudi van Velzen (1054) | - | Peter van der Stap (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| André van der Kwartel (1084) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1115) | - | Tiny Mous (1170) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
vr 10-11-2023 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Hofstad | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1346) | - | Jeroen Kos (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1269) | - | Frans van de Velde (1057) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Rinus Kromhout (1026) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1107) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Richard Meijer (1303) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Marco de Leeuw (1192) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Daniël Boom (929) | - | Frans Teijn (1098) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
ma 20-11-2023 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Daniël Boom (929) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1256) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1192) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Clasquin (1178) | - | Richard Kromhout (1346) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1026) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1089) | - | Richard Meijer (1303) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | - | Alexander Zwanenburg (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 21-11-2023 | Hofstad | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerard de Groot (1266) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Jeroen Kos (1300) | - | Steven den Hollander (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Hans van Woerkom (1144) | - | Hans Tangelder (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | Joop Burgerhout (1165) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Frans Teijn (1098) | - | Hans Kreder (1115) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1037) | - | Rudi van Velzen (1054) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
vr 24-11-2023 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Teun van de Krol (1342) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1369) | - | André Venema (1285) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1258) | - | Arie van der Knaap (1096) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1242) | - | Erik Maijenburg (1150) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (1231) | - | Erno Prosman (1524) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1213) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
ma 08-01-2024 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Hofstad | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Jeroen Kos (1300) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Clasquin (1178) | - | Frans van de Velde (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie de Bruijn (1256) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1089) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1037) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | - | Frans Teijn (1098) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
do 11-01-2024 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Steven den Hollander (1285) | - | Teun van de Krol (1342) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Game |
| Hans Tangelder (1110) | - | André Venema (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Burgerhout (1165) | - | Erno Prosman (1524) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| André van der Kwartel (1084) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Rudi van Velzen (1054) | - | Henk Meester (1001) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1115) | - | Friso Fennema (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
vr 12-01-2024 | Van Stigt Thans | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1457) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
| Frits Luteijn (1336) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1269) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1258) | - | Richard Meijer (1303) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1242) | - | Daniël Boom (929) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1231) | - | Gé Berbee (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Tiny Mous (1170) | - | Alexander Zwanenburg (861) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
Round 7 |
ma 22-01-2024 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1178) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Arie de Bruijn (1256) | - | Luise Gabbert (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | - | Hans Tangelder (1110) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | - | André van der Kwartel (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Alex Bitter (1089) | - | Hans Kreder (1115) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
di 23-01-2024 | Hofstad | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1300) | - | Frits Luteijn (1336) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Talha Majeed (1289) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Pertap Malahé (1183) | - | Peter van der Stap (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Frans Teijn (1098) | - | Guido van den Berg (1231) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Harry Zandvliet (1037) | - | Tiny Mous (1170) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Game |
vr 26-01-2024 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1192) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Eric van `t Hof (944) | - | Erno Prosman (1524) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Richard Meijer (1303) | - | Teun van de Krol (1342) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Daniël Boom (929) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1346) | - | André Venema (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Arno Kooloos (1041) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1227) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
Round 8 |
ma 05-02-2024 | Damlust Gouda | - | Hofstad | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1524) | - | Frans van de Velde (1057) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Friso Fennema (1334) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Henk van Klaveren (1227) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1107) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| Teun van de Krol (1342) | - | Jeroen Kos (1300) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| André Venema (1285) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
do 08-02-2024 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Hans Tangelder (1110) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Richard Meijer (1303) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (1128) | - | Richard Kromhout (1346) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1285) | - | Daniël Boom (929) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1115) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1026) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Joop Burgerhout (1165) | - | Gé Berbee (915) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
vr 09-02-2024 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (1369) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1336) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1256) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1258) | - | Harry Clasquin (1178) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1242) | - | Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1231) | - | Alex Bitter (1089) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1285) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
Round 9 |
ma 19-02-2024 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Damlust Gouda | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Arie de Bruijn (1256) | - | Ben Provoost (1407) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Jochem Zweerink (1384) | - | Teun van de Krol (1342) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1089) | - | Friso Fennema (1334) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Harry Clasquin (1178) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | - | André Venema (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1087) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1227) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
vr 23-02-2024 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1336) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Ton Burgerhout (1258) | - | Hans Tangelder (1110) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (1242) | - | Rudi van Velzen (1054) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Guido van den Berg (1231) | - | André van der Kwartel (1084) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Mehmet Yöney (1213) | - | Hans Kreder (1115) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1213) | - | Peter van den Berg (883) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
di 27-02-2024 | Hofstad | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Talha Majeed (1289) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1269) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Gerard de Groot (1266) | - | Jan van der Star (1309) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Jeroen Kos (1300) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1192) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Hans van Woerkom (1144) | - | Casper Vroegop (1003) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Zandvliet (1037) | - | Daniël Boom (929) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Game |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
Round 10 |
ma 04-03-2024 | Damlust Gouda | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1282) | - | Frits Luteijn (1336) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1524) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
| André Venema (1285) | - | Peter van der Stap (1242) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1227) | - | Guido van den Berg (1231) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Arie van der Knaap (1096) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1213) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Friso Fennema (1334) | - | Tiny Mous (1170) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
do 07-03-2024 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | Hofstad | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Game |
| Steven den Hollander (1285) | - | Gerard de Groot (1266) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (1128) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Joop Burgerhout (1165) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Hans Kreder (1115) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1037) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Game |
| Rudi van Velzen (1054) | - | Frans van de Velde (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Game |
vr 08-03-2024 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan van der Star (1309) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1384) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Thomas Wielaard (1269) | - | Arie de Bruijn (1256) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Richard Meijer (1303) | - | Harry Clasquin (1178) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Richard Kromhout (1346) | - | Alex Bitter (1089) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1192) | - | Derk Jan de Groot (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Daniël Boom (929) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1010) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |