Round 1 |
tu 01-08-2023 | Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1972) | - | Juliette Laleuw (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite (1886) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Diana Malofeja (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marie Gabbert (1942) | - | Triin Unt (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Teili Unt (1770) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Varvara Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
we 02-08-2023 | Marie Gabbert (1942) | - | Luise Gabbert (2050) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | - | Diana Malofeja (1863) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | - | Triin Unt (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw (1889) | - | Teili Unt (1770) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Varvara Yurchenko | - | Milana Simenaite (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Marie Gabbert (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Juliette Laleuw (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite (1886) | - | Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Diana Malofeja (1863) | - | Triin Unt (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Teili Unt (1770) | - | Varvara Yurchenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
th 03-08-2023 | Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Luise Gabbert (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | - | Marie Gabbert (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | - | Diana Malofeja (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite (1886) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Juliette Laleuw (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1972) | - | Varvara Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Triin Unt (1811) | - | Teili Unt (1770) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
fr 04-08-2023 | Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marie Gabbert (1942) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw (1889) | - | Milana Simenaite (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Diana Malofeja (1863) | - | Teili Unt (1770) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Varvara Yurchenko | - | Triin Unt (1811) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1972) | - | Marie Gabbert (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilia Kello (1898) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Diana Malofeja (1863) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | - | Juliette Laleuw (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Triin Unt (1811) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | - | Varvara Yurchenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Teili Unt (1770) | - | Milana Simenaite (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
sa 05-08-2023 | Klara Kornaga (1968) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Flisikowska (1972) | - | Luise Gabbert (2050) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marie Gabbert (1942) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw (1889) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite (1886) | - | Triin Unt (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Varvara Yurchenko | - | Diana Malofeja (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Teili Unt (1770) | - | Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
su 06-08-2023 | Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1932) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | - | Marie Gabbert (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite (1886) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | - | Varvara Yurchenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | - | Diana Malofeja (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Triin Unt (1811) | - | Juliette Laleuw (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Teili Unt (1770) | - | Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 9 |
mo 07-08-2023 | Luise Gabbert (2050) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1938) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anastasiia Hubarieva (1903) | - | Alisa Orlova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1989) | - | Milana Simenaite (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw (1889) | - | Emilia Kello (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Diana Malofeja (1863) | - | Agata Flisikowska (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Varvara Yurchenko | - | Klara Kornaga (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Triin Unt (1811) | - | Vladyslava Kvasnevska (1820) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marie Gabbert (1942) | - | Teili Unt (1770) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |