HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
EK Boys Cadets Tallinn 2023 |
Klasse: Aspiranten |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
di 01-08-2023 | Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Kirils Gavlass | - | Peteris Kripans | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Dominik Rubaj | - | Roberts Serpans | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Reinaldas Damskis | - | Sytze Spijker (1196) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Priit Lokotar | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrea Cappadonia | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ivan Surov | - | Romain Vial | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Pavlo Zholob | - | Henri Mugur | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mattia Scaggiante | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Hendrik Jaska | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daniel Michajlov | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aleksander Zawitaj | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
wo 02-08-2023 | Ivan Surov | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Peteris Kripans | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (1196) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Augustas Gainovskis | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Dominik Rubaj | - | Aleksander Zawitaj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roberts Serpans | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Hendrik Jaska | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar | - | Kirils Gavlass | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Henri Mugur | - | Reinaldas Damskis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | - | Mattia Scaggiante | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Daniel Michajlov | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial | - | Milan Albers | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (1196) | - | Peteris Kripans | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pavlo Zholob | - | Dominik Rubaj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Roberts Serpans | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Leonardas Gudynas | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Hendrik Jaska | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aleksander Zawitaj | - | Reinaldas Damskis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Andrea Cappadonia | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Zawitaj | - | Daffe Aboubacar | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Kirils Gavlass | - | Romain Vial | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Milan Albers | - | Henri Mugur | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mattia Scaggiante | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
do 03-08-2023 | Peteris Kripans | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Dominik Rubaj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Augustas Gainovskis | - | Sytze Spijker (1196) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Priit Lokotar | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Reinaldas Damskis | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pavlo Zholob | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrea Cappadonia | - | Aleksander Zawitaj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Henri Mugur | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mattia Scaggiante | - | Kirils Gavlass | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | - | Daffe Aboubacar | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial | - | Hendrik Jaska | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Milan Albers | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
vr 04-08-2023 | Dominik Rubaj | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Priit Lokotar | - | Reinaldas Damskis | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Augustas Gainovskis | - | Peteris Kripans | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Sytze Spijker (1196) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ivan Surov | - | Henri Mugur | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Leonardas Gudynas | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Aleksander Zawitaj | - | Kirils Gavlass | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar | - | Roberts Serpans | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Hendrik Jaska | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Zawitaj | - | Romain Vial | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Mattia Scaggiante | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daniel Michajlov | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
za 05-08-2023 | Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Sytze Spijker (1196) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Peteris Kripans | - | Dominik Rubaj | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pavlo Zholob | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ivan Surov | - | Aleksander Zawitaj | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Reinaldas Damskis | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roberts Serpans | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Henri Mugur | - | Hendrik Jaska | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Daffe Aboubacar | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Kirils Gavlass | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Milan Albers | - | Mattia Scaggiante | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Reinaldas Damskis | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Priit Lokotar | - | Peteris Kripans | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Dominik Rubaj | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Leonardas Gudynas | - | Aleksander Zawitaj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Augustas Gainovskis | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Sytze Spijker (1196) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Hendrik Jaska | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roberts Serpans | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Kirils Gavlass | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Henri Mugur | - | Romain Vial | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar | - | Mattia Scaggiante | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrea Cappadonia | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Zawitaj | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
zo 06-08-2023 | Leonardas Gudynas | - | Matheo Boxum (1298) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Dominik Rubaj | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Reinaldas Damskis | - | Peteris Kripans | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ivan Surov | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aleksander Zawitaj | - | Sytze Spijker (1196) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Romain Vial | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aleksejs Pelniks | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrea Cappadonia | - | Daffe Aboubacar | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mattia Scaggiante | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Milan Albers | - | Kirils Gavlass | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daniel Michajlov | - | Henri Mugur | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
ma 07-08-2023 | Matheo Boxum (1298) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Sytze Spijker (1196) | - | Priit Lokotar | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Peteris Kripans | - | Aleksejs Pelniks | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Leonardas Gudynas | - | Dominik Rubaj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Reinaldas Damskis | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pavlo Zholob | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (868) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Zawitaj | - | Kirils Gavlass | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial | - | Daffe Aboubacar | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Henri Mugur | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Aleksander Zawitaj | - | Mattia Scaggiante | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roberts Serpans | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Hendrik Jaska | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | Partij |