Ronde 1 |
di 08-08-2023 | Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1933) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (2257) | - | Samuel Katny (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1921) | - | Stals Reinis (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1937) | - | Andrii Blokha (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | - | Martins Budreika (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | - | Emre Hageman (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sosef (2114) | - | Florent Roger (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1826) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (2196) | - | Wout Vanneste (1830) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | - | Kristers Lapins (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominic Kurashin (1700) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Andrii Blokha (2090) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2163) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2191) | - | Simon Harmsma (2257) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stals Reinis (2163) | - | Wouter Sosef (2114) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2031) | - | Roland Kreeft (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato (2033) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1902) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Katny (1950) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Florent Roger (1811) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | - | Denis Vogel (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominic Kurashin (1700) | - | Michal Vitek (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wout Vanneste (1830) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | - | Stals Reinis (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2191) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (2257) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | - | Roland Kreeft (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrii Blokha (2090) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sosef (2114) | - | Samuel Katny (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1937) | - | Kristers Lapins (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wout Vanneste (1830) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1933) | - | Dominic Kurashin (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1921) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Florent Roger (1811) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1826) | - | Martins Budreika (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2163) | - | Wouter Sosef (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | - | Simon Harmsma (2257) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stals Reinis (2163) | - | Kristers Lapins (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1933) | - | Emre Hageman (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1921) | - | Andrii Blokha (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (2196) | - | Florent Roger (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Katny (1950) | - | Wout Vanneste (1830) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | - | Michal Vitek (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1902) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dominic Kurashin (1700) | - | Denis Vogel (1826) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | - | Simon Harmsma (2257) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stals Reinis (2163) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2191) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (2196) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato (2033) | - | Wouter Sosef (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrii Blokha (2090) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2031) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1826) | - | Samuel Katny (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | - | Wout Vanneste (1830) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1937) | - | Florent Roger (1811) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | - | Dominic Kurashin (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1902) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Valentin Golubajev (2163) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2191) | - | Stals Reinis (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (2257) | - | Wouter Sosef (2114) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | - | Andrii Blokha (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1921) | - | Roland Kreeft (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2031) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Florent Roger (1811) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Katny (1950) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominic Kurashin (1700) | - | Martins Budreika (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wout Vanneste (1830) | - | Denis Vogel (1826) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1937) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
| Stals Reinis (2163) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Blokha (2090) | - | Simon Harmsma (2257) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | - | Emre Hageman (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | - | Samuel Katny (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sosef (2114) | - | Roland Kreeft (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato (2033) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1902) | - | Kristers Lapins (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | - | Florent Roger (1811) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1933) | - | Michal Vitek (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wout Vanneste (1830) | - | Dominic Kurashin (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1826) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Simon Harmsma (2257) | - | Stals Reinis (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2163) | - | Matteo Fortunato (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (2196) | - | Andrii Blokha (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristers Lapins (2031) | - | Emre Hageman (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sosef (2114) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas (1933) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | - | Denis Vogel (1826) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Katny (1950) | - | Martins Budreika (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | - | Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominic Kurashin (1700) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Vitek (1937) | - | Wout Vanneste (1830) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Florent Roger (1811) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
| Simon Harmsma (2257) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2163) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2191) | - | Andrii Blokha (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stals Reinis (2163) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sosef (2114) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek (2179) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (2196) | - | Matas Sketerskas (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato (2033) | - | Mattia Pitzalis (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1921) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Florent Roger (1811) | - | Samuel Katny (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denis Vogel (1826) | - | Kristers Lapins (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Budreika (1902) | - | Wout Vanneste (1830) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (2048) | - | Dominic Kurashin (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francesco Maria Aielli (1870) | - | Michal Vitek (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene (1948) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |