Round 1 |
tu 08-08-2023 | Matheo Boxum (2179) | - | Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henri Mugur (1803) | - | Peteris Kripans (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (2114) | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | - | Priit Lokotar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sytze Spijker (2103) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Serpans (1853) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | - | Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Ivan Surov (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | - | Hendrik Jaska (1699) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | - | Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | - | Agris Strauja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
| Ivan Surov (2039) | - | Matheo Boxum (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (2081) | - | Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | - | Sytze Spijker (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska (1699) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Kripans (2159) | - | Roberts Serpans (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | - | Henri Mugur (1803) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | - | Kirils Gavlass (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agris Strauja | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | - | Priit Lokotar (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (2179) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peteris Kripans (2159) | - | Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (2114) | - | Sytze Spijker (2103) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov (2039) | - | Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska (1699) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | - | Agris Strauja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | - | Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henri Mugur (1803) | - | Roberts Serpans (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | - | Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Milan Albers | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
| Matheo Boxum (2179) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | - | Peteris Kripans (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (2081) | - | Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | - | Ivan Surov (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | - | Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sytze Spijker (2103) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | - | Roberts Serpans (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska (1699) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agris Strauja | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | - | Henri Mugur (1803) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Peteris Kripans (2159) | - | Matheo Boxum (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | - | Ivan Surov (2039) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | - | Sytze Spijker (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | - | Priit Lokotar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | - | Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | - | Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | - | Kirils Gavlass (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Serpans (1853) | - | Agris Strauja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henri Mugur (1803) | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | - | Hendrik Jaska (1699) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Dominik Rubaj (2114) | - | Peteris Kripans (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | - | Matheo Boxum (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov (2039) | - | Sytze Spijker (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | - | Priit Lokotar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | - | Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Serpans (1853) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Henri Mugur (1803) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agris Strauja | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska (1699) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
| Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | - | Peteris Kripans (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheo Boxum (2179) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (2081) | - | Ivan Surov (2039) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sytze Spijker (2103) | - | Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | - | Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henri Mugur (1803) | - | Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Serpans (1853) | - | Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | - | Milan Albers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agris Strauja | - | Hendrik Jaska (1699) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Peteris Kripans (2159) | - | Priit Lokotar (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | - | Matheo Boxum (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (2114) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | - | Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov (2039) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | - | Sytze Spijker (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | - | Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | - | Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | - | Roberts Serpans (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | - | Henri Mugur (1803) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska (1699) | - | Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agris Strauja | - | Kirils Gavlass (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
| Peteris Kripans (2159) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (2051) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (2034) | - | Augustas Gainovskis (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (2081) | - | Matheo Boxum (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sytze Spijker (2103) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksejs Pelniks (1907) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reinaldas Damskis (1823) | - | Ivan Surov (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1944) | - | Bart Jan Kortleven (1821) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henri Mugur (1803) | - | Keir-Christian Sugul (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Katny (1857) | - | Tymoteusz Zawitaj (1868) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Serpans (1853) | - | Andrea Cappadonia (1820) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Paskovs (1806) | - | Aleksander Zawitaj (1874) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Milan Albers | - | Agris Strauja | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kirils Gavlass (1856) | - | Mattia Scaggiante (1796) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Hendrik Jaska (1699) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rihards Raginskis-Repse (1897) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |