HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Promotion A Kampioenschap van Frankrijk 2023 |
Klasse: Promotieklasse |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
za 12-08-2023 | Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Philippe Guihot | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Alain Choquet (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Abdulamion Saidali | - | Arnaud Dufour | 2 | - | 0 | |||
William Marius | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gilbert Villain | - | Claude Thiesson | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Robert Croc (1829) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
zo 13-08-2023 | Romain Vial (1819) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Gilbert Villain | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alain Choquet (1917) | - | Claude Thiesson | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Robert Croc (1829) | - | William Marius | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Philippe Guihot | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
ma 14-08-2023 | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Robert Croc (1829) | - | Christophe Bouton (1701) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Alain Choquet (1917) | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Bertin Rauzduel | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gilbert Villain | - | Philippe Guihot | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Arnaud Dufour | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | William Marius | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Claude Thiesson | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Abdulamion Saidali | - | Christophe Bouton (1701) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial (1819) | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Robert Croc (1829) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Gilbert Villain | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Philippe Guihot | - | Bertin Rauzduel | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Claude Thiesson | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Alain Choquet (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
William Marius | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
di 15-08-2023 | Robert Croc (1829) | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Gilbert Villain | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | - | Philippe Guihot | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Alain Choquet (1917) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Claude Thiesson | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
William Marius | - | Bertin Rauzduel | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
wo 16-08-2023 | Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Philippe Guihot | - | Christophe Bouton (1701) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Romain Vial (1819) | - | Robert Croc (1829) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Alain Choquet (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Gilbert Villain | 1 | - | 1 | |||
William Marius | - | Arnaud Dufour | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Claude Thiesson | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Abdulamion Saidali | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Christophe Bouton (1701) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alain Choquet (1917) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Philippe Guihot | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
William Marius | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Robert Croc (1829) | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Gilbert Villain | - | Bertin Rauzduel | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Claude Thiesson | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
do 17-08-2023 | Abdulamion Saidali | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Romain Vial (1819) | - | Gilbert Villain | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | - | Alain Choquet (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Robert Croc (1829) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Claude Thiesson | - | William Marius | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Arnaud Dufour | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Philippe Guihot | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
vr 18-08-2023 | Alain Choquet (1917) | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Christophe Bouton (1701) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Gilbert Villain | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Claude Thiesson | - | Philippe Guihot | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
William Marius | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Robert Croc (1829) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
za 19-08-2023 | Abdulamion Saidali | - | Philippe Guihot | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Romain Vial (1819) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Arnaud Dufour | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Alain Choquet (1917) | - | William Marius | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Bertin Rauzduel | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Robert Croc (1829) | - | Claude Thiesson | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Gilbert Villain | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
zo 20-08-2023 | Gilbert Villain | - | Abdulamion Saidali | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Philippe Guihot | - | Romain Vial (1819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Christophe Bouton (1701) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Albert Taieb (1739) | - | William Marius | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Claude Thiesson | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Alain Choquet (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bertin Rauzduel | - | Robert Croc (1829) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Arnaud Dufour | - | Daffe Aboubacar (1806) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R |