Toernooibase
| Golden Prague 2023 |
|
Ronde 1 |
ma 21-08-2023 | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1076) | - | Brion Koullen (1315) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Daniel Keller | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | - | Gunars Gribuska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Clemens Crucius (1052) | - | Jiri Sysel (1264) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | - | Viktors Mateiko | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rob Knevel (1063) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1235) | - | Anton Pecherin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacek Pawlicki | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi Claes (1228) | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Epherem Demessie | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Johan Coorevits (916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Janis Arinsh | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | - | Denis Vogel | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (1154) | - | Misheel Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luka Kobelashvili | - | Robin Paul (1136) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Klavs Norenbergs | - | Marek Bartosak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vit Hanousek | - | Petra Duskova (1112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1111) | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
di 22-08-2023 | Brion Koullen (1315) | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (1154) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul (1136) | - | Rudi Claes (1228) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1112) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1306) | - | Andy Damen (1111) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (1264) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Clemens Crucius (1052) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Knevel (1063) | - | Kees Romijn (1235) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Anton Pecherin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jacek Pawlicki | - | Ricards Ositis | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Coorevits (916) | - | John Stins (1076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Keller | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko | - | Misheel Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Bartosak | - | Francesco Militello | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | - | Vit Hanousek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Epherem Demessie | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
wo 23-08-2023 | Gunars Gribuska | - | Brion Koullen (1315) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi Claes (1228) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klavs Norenbergs | - | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | - | Rob Knevel (1063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Vaclav Krista (1154) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | - | Jiri Sysel (1264) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1112) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Francesco Militello | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Janis Arinsh | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul (1136) | - | Roufine Prokupets | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1111) | - | Clemens Crucius (1052) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1119) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Johan Coorevits (916) | - | Viktors Mateiko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Jacek Pawlicki | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1235) | - | John Stins (1076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Pecherin | - | Daniel Keller | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Michal Vitek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Epherem Demessie | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Batkhuyag | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Marek Bartosak | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vit Hanousek | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Brion Koullen (1315) | - | Rudi Claes (1228) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Gunars Gribuska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (1264) | - | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Klavs Norenbergs | - | Robin Paul (1136) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko | - | Anthony Alavoine (1119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Jacek Pawlicki | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Andy Damen (1111) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Clemens Crucius (1052) | - | Janis Arinsh | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (1154) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Knevel (1063) | - | Petra Duskova (1112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1076) | - | Francesco Militello | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Pecherin | - | Johan Coorevits (916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | - | Marek Bartosak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Epherem Demessie | - | Vit Hanousek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luka Kobelashvili | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Kees Romijn (1235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Keller | - | Misheel Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
do 24-08-2023 | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Brion Koullen (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1119) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | - | Rudi Claes (1228) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul (1136) | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh | - | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Jiri Sysel (1264) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacek Pawlicki | - | Anton Pecherin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1076) | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Epherem Demessie | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko | - | Vaclav Krista (1154) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1112) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1111) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel | - | Rob Knevel (1063) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Keller | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Clemens Crucius (1052) | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vit Hanousek | - | Kees Romijn (1235) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Bartosak | - | Johan Coorevits (916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Batkhuyag | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
vr 25-08-2023 | Brion Koullen (1315) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1306) | - | Jakov Shaus | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1119) | - | Robin Paul (1136) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (1264) | - | Ricards Ositis | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Knevel (1063) | - | Gunars Gribuska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi Claes (1228) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Pecherin | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Jacek Pawlicki | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Vaclav Krista (1154) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | - | Janis Arinsh | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1111) | - | John Stins (1076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Viktors Mateiko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1235) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Vitek | - | Petra Duskova (1112) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel | - | Clemens Crucius (1052) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Coorevits (916) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Epherem Demessie | - | Daniel Keller | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vit Hanousek | - | Martin Plesnivy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Batkhuyag | - | Daniel Michajlov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Bartosak | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
za 26-08-2023 | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | - | Brion Koullen (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rudi Claes (1228) | - | Ricards Ositis | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Anthony Alavoine (1119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul (1136) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Anton Pecherin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Jiri Sysel (1264) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | John Stins (1076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klavs Norenbergs | - | Janis Arinsh | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jacek Pawlicki | - | Viktors Mateiko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1235) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Clemens Crucius (1052) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rob Knevel (1063) | - | Epherem Demessie | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sofia Iljinskaja | - | Johan Coorevits (916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (1154) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luka Kobelashvili | - | Andy Damen (1111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1112) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | - | Daniel Michajlov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marek Bartosak | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Batkhuyag | - | Vit Hanousek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Keller | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
zo 27-08-2023 | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Darya Tkachenko (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Brion Koullen (1315) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Alavoine (1119) | - | Foeke Tiemensma (1297) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiri Sysel (1264) | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Robin Paul (1136) | - | Gunars Gribuska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Roufine Prokupets | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Kees Romijn (1235) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko | - | Rudi Claes (1228) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| John Stins (1076) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1206) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Clemens Crucius (1052) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (1111) | - | Rob Knevel (1063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anton Pecherin | - | Epherem Demessie | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Johan Coorevits (916) | - | Jacek Pawlicki | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (1154) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1027) | - | Petra Duskova (1112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | - | Sofia Iljinskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denis Vogel | - | Francesco Militello | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Daniel Keller | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Michajlov | - | Vit Hanousek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Bartosak | - | Misheel Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luka Kobelashvili | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |