Ronde 1 |
ma 18-09-2023 | Amicitia | - | Denk En Zet H-G | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | Wim Kalis (1371) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ernst de Heer (968) | - | Peter Hartog (1222) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Kees de Joode (929) | - | Peter de Hek (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan van Krieken (967) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Denk en ZDV | - | Rivieren Dammers | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | - | Thijs Verboon (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Mijndert Verkaik (1123) | - | Theo Voorspuij (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1112) | - | Marienes van Genderen (1094) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jordy van der Lugt (998) | - | Gerrit de Jong (1071) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
di 19-09-2023 | NDV Nieuwland | - | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Pelle Sterk (1218) | - | Arjan Mourits (1059) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Albert van de Berg (924) | - | Martin Nederlof (988) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bert Kooij (775) | - | Gert-Jan Abbing (829) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eimert Buijserd (952) | - | Aart Blaak (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 10-10-2023 | DC Dordrecht | - | NS Rotterdam | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Fred Roedolph (1158) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1193) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Jimmy Boedhoe (978) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bert Baars (932) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (995) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Joop Roedolph (1111) | - | Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 02-10-2023 | Denk En Zet H-G | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wim Kalis (1371) | - | Pelle Sterk (1218) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Peter de Hek (1256) | - | Albert van de Berg (924) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter Hartog (1222) | - | Bert Kooij (775) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Jan Alting (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Rivieren Dammers | - | Amicitia | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Niels Verboon (969) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Thijs Verboon (1285) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Theo Voorspuij (1263) | - | Ernst de Heer (968) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerrit de Jong (1071) | - | Jan van Krieken (967) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 03-10-2023 | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | - | DC Dordrecht | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Arjan Mourits (1059) | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Martin Nederlof (988) | - | Fred Roedolph (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Nico Stuurstraat (908) | - | Joop Roedolph (1111) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Frans Geluk | - | Omar Romano (957) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| NS Rotterdam | - | Denk en ZDV | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jimmy Boedhoe (978) | - | Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Radjan Gobardhan (995) | - | Kamanda Mulaya (1014) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | - | Aart de Bruyn (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Radjinder Jharap (1193) | - | Nico Groenendijk (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 30-10-2023 | Denk en ZDV | - | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1112) | - | Arjan Mourits (1059) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Mijndert Verkaik (1123) | - | Aart Blaak (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Kamanda Mulaya (1014) | - | Gert-Jan Abbing (829) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Hemant Bhagwanie (896) | - | Jaap de Jongh (653) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
di 31-10-2023 | DC Dordrecht | - | Denk En Zet H-G | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Fred Roedolph (1158) | - | Peter Hartog (1222) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Job Arts (1263) | - | Wim Kalis (1371) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Joop Roedolph (1111) | - | Peter de Hek (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Wim Verschoor (1169) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| NDV Nieuwland | - | Amicitia | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Pelle Sterk (1218) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Albert van de Berg (924) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bert Kooij (775) | - | Ernst de Heer (968) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Eimert Buijserd (952) | - | Jan van Krieken (967) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
do 02-11-2023 | NS Rotterdam | - | Rivieren Dammers | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | - | Marienes van Genderen (1094) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Radjinder Jharap (1193) | - | Thijs Verboon (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Radjan Gobardhan (995) | - | Rik Verboon (1374) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Nirain Ghoerai (900) | - | Niels Verboon (969) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 20-11-2023 | Amicitia | - | DC Dordrecht | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | André Droog (1342) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | Fred Roedolph (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Ernst de Heer (968) | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van Krieken (967) | - | Joop Roedolph (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Denk En Zet H-G | - | Denk en ZDV | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wim Kalis (1371) | - | Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Peter de Hek (1256) | - | Mijndert Verkaik (1123) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter Hartog (1222) | - | Patrick Adriaans (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Verschoor (1169) | - | Hemant Bhagwanie (896) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Rivieren Dammers | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1285) | - | Bert Kooij (775) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Theo Voorspuij (1263) | - | Albert van de Berg (924) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Marienes van Genderen (1094) | - | Eimert Buijserd (952) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Kees Blokland (837) | - | Jan Alting (915) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
di 21-11-2023 | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | - | NS Rotterdam | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Martin Nederlof (988) | - | Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arjan Mourits (1059) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (995) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nico Stuurstraat (908) | - | Jimmy Boedhoe (978) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Frans Geluk | - | S. Mahesh (803) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 04-12-2023 | Denk en ZDV | - | Amicitia | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Mijndert Verkaik (1123) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Kamanda Mulaya (1014) | - | Ernst de Heer (968) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hemant Bhagwanie (896) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
di 05-12-2023 | DC Dordrecht | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Shammie Kasnadi (1276) | - | Pelle Sterk (1218) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Albert van de Berg (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bert Baars (932) | - | Bert Kooij (775) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ton van Bokhoven (1102) | - | Aart de Gans (535) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kroonschijf Mookhoek | - | Rivieren Dammers | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Arjan Mourits (1059) | - | Thijs Verboon (1285) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Martin Nederlof (988) | - | Marienes van Genderen (1094) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Nico Stuurstraat (908) | - | Gerrit de Jong (1071) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Frans Geluk | - | Niels Verboon (969) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
do 07-12-2023 | NS Rotterdam | - | Denk En Zet H-G | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jimmy Boedhoe (978) | - | Wim Kalis (1371) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Radjinder Jharap (1193) | - | Peter Hartog (1222) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | - | Peter de Hek (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Radjan Gobardhan (995) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 29-01-2024 | Amicitia | - | NS Rotterdam | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (995) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Joop Kwakernaak (1005) | - | Jimmy Boedhoe (978) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | S. Mahesh (803) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jan van Krieken (967) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1193) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Denk En Zet H-G | - | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wim Kalis (1371) | - | Arjan Mourits (1059) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter de Hek (1256) | - | Nico Stuurstraat (908) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Peter Hartog (1222) | - | Gert-Jan Abbing (829) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Willem Plaats (709) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
di 30-01-2024 | DC Dordrecht | - | Rivieren Dammers | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Shammie Kasnadi (1276) | - | Rik Verboon (1374) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Kosior (1270) | - | Thijs Verboon (1285) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ton van Bokhoven (1102) | - | Marienes van Genderen (1094) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Joop Roedolph (1111) | - | Gerrit de Jong (1071) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| NDV Nieuwland | - | Denk en ZDV | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Alting (915) | - | Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Arie Haag (832) | - | Patrick Adriaans (1112) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Wim t Lam (842) | - | Kamanda Mulaya (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Peter Heikoop (845) | - | Aart de Bruyn (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 11-03-2024 | Denk en ZDV | - | DC Dordrecht | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ruud Kloosterman (1215) | - | Anton Kosior (1270) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1112) | - | Joop Roedolph (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamanda Mulaya (1014) | - | Ton van Bokhoven (1102) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Hemant Bhagwanie (896) | - | Fred Roedolph (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Rivieren Dammers | - | Denk En Zet H-G | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1285) | - | Peter Hartog (1222) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Theo Voorspuij (1263) | - | Wim Kalis (1371) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Niels Verboon (969) | - | Peter de Hek (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Marienes van Genderen (1094) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 12-03-2024 | Kroonschijf Mookhoek | - | Amicitia | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arjan Mourits (1059) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martin Nederlof (988) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Nico Stuurstraat (908) | - | Jan van Krieken (967) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gert-Jan Abbing (829) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
do 14-03-2024 | NS Rotterdam | - | NDV Nieuwland | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Radjinder Jharap (1193) | - | Pelle Sterk (1218) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nirandjan Mohabier (908) | - | Albert van de Berg (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Radjan Gobardhan (995) | - | Jan Alting (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| S. Mahesh (803) | - | Theo Haag (807) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |