Round 1 |
th 16-07-2015 | Robert Zgavc | - | Kordian Kuc | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kornelia Rykaczewska | - | Krisztina Egri (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Papierz | - | Freddy Celec | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamila Misiolek (1872) | - | Anna Golojuch | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bernard Kašca (1932) | - | Wiktor Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mitja Komac (1900) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Witold Bajkowski | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1917) | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | - | Daria Wasienko (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Vondra | - | Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miroslav Stanek (2070) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Magdalena Krzyzanowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2049) | - | Jakub Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2124) | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | - | Jiri Sysel (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Fedotov (2344) | - | Malwina Bajkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Ladislav Schmid | - | Hana Schmidova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kornelia Rykaczewska | - | Magdalena Krzyzanowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Kupracz | - | Robert Zgavc | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Papierz | - | Martin Vondra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Daria Wasienko (1860) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz | - | Wiktor Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | - | Krisztina Egri (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1900) | - | Witold Bajkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | - | Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1917) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kordian Kuc | - | Miroslav Stanek (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamila Misiolek (1872) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Freddy Celec | - | Sayyyna Popova (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | - | Bart Stegeman (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bernard Kašca (1932) | - | Andrei Fedotov (2344) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2175) | - | Mitja Komac (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
fr 17-07-2015 | Wiktor Kupracz | - | Anna Golojuch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska | - | Kornelia Rykaczewska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Kupracz | - | Kamila Misiolek (1872) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mitja Komac (1900) | - | Magdalena Krzyzanowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1860) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Zgavc | - | Witold Bajkowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | - | Ladislav Schmid | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Hana Schmidova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1917) | - | Bartosz Papierz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Martin Vondra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kordian Kuc | - | Kacper Swiatek (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Freddy Celec | - | Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krisztina Egri (1877) | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bernard Kašca (1932) | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslav Stanek (2070) | - | Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bart Stegeman (2124) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2049) | - | Jiri Sysel (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Fedotov (2344) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Kornelia Rykaczewska | - | Wiktor Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Vondra | - | Ladislav Schmid | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hana Schmidova | - | Robert Zgavc | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Magdalena Krzyzanowska | - | Kordian Kuc | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krisztina Egri (1877) | - | Jakub Kupracz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1860) | - | Bartosz Papierz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Malwina Bajkowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Witold Bajkowski | - | Freddy Celec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bernard Kašca (1932) | - | Vaclav Marek (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mitja Komac (1900) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | - | Kacper Swiatek (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | - | Kamila Misiolek (1872) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | - | Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | - | Miroslav Stanek (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2049) | - | Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2175) | - | Bart Stegeman (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Fedotov (2344) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Hana Schmidova | - | Wiktor Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kordian Kuc | - | Ladislav Schmid | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krisztina Egri (1877) | - | Bartosz Papierz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Vondra | - | Daria Wasienko (1860) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska | - | Robert Zgavc | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Freddy Celec | - | Kornelia Rykaczewska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mitja Komac (1900) | - | Witold Bajkowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz | - | Kamila Misiolek (1872) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1917) | - | Magdalena Krzyzanowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Kupracz | - | Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | - | Bernard Kašca (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1900) | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslav Stanek (2070) | - | Jiri Sysel (2175) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sayyyna Popova (2049) | - | Andrei Fedotov (2344) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | - | Bart Stegeman (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Ladislav Schmid | - | Wiktor Kupracz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Zgavc | - | Kornelia Rykaczewska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Vondra | - | Krisztina Egri (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Papierz | - | Hana Schmidova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Magdalena Krzyzanowska | - | Freddy Celec | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamila Misiolek (1872) | - | Kordian Kuc | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Kupracz | - | Bernard Kašca (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Golojuch | - | Mitja Komac (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jolanta Jurusik (1887) | - | Malwina Bajkowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daria Wasienko (1860) | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Kaderabek (1935) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kacper Swiatek (1900) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1917) | - | Jaroslav Tichy (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) | - | Tomasz Kolodziejczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslav Stanek (2070) | - | Witold Bajkowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sylwia Dega Zamrzycka (1795) | - | Bart Stegeman (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Fedotov (2344) | - | Jagoda Bajkowska (1845) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiri Sysel (2175) | - | Nikolai Gulyaev (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |