HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
Clubcompetition Steenwijk 36 2023/2024 |
Category: Final |
Round 1 | ||||||||
th 14-09-2023 | Ton Schockman (846) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Xaveer Blok | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | Jarco Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leanne Klaseboer | - | Ulysa Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 2 | ||||||||
th 21-09-2023 | Xaveer Blok | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Dr Checkers | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
th 28-09-2023 | Stefan Tigelaar | - | Xaveer Blok | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Dr Checkers | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ton Schockman (846) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
th 05-10-2023 | Erik Zomer (819) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ulysa Klaseboer | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jarco Klaseboer | - | Leanne Klaseboer | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Dr Checkers | - | Henry Klaseboer (695) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
th 12-10-2023 | Xaveer Blok | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
th 19-10-2023 | Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Dr Checkers | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Xaveer Blok | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ton Schockman (846) | - | Leanne Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jarco Klaseboer | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Ulysa Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 7 | ||||||||
th 26-10-2023 | Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Xaveer Blok | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 8 | ||||||||
th 09-11-2023 | Ton Schockman (846) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | ||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 9 | ||||||||
th 16-11-2023 | Xaveer Blok | - | Dr Checkers | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 10 | ||||||||
th 30-11-2023 | Xaveer Blok | - | Henry Klaseboer (695) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Jarco Klaseboer | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ton Schockman (846) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ulysa Klaseboer | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Leanne Klaseboer | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 11 | ||||||||
th 07-12-2023 | Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Xaveer Blok | - | Ulysa Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Jarco Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Leanne Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 12 | ||||||||
th 14-12-2023 | John Folkers (1011) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Xaveer Blok | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 13 | ||||||||
th 04-01-2024 | Stefan Tigelaar | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Dr Checkers | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 14 | ||||||||
th 18-01-2024 | Erik Zomer (819) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ton Schockman (846) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 15 | ||||||||
th 25-01-2024 | Dr Checkers | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | ||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Xaveer Blok | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 16 | ||||||||
th 01-02-2024 | Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Dr Checkers | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Xaveer Blok | 1 | - | 1 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 17 | ||||||||
th 15-02-2024 | Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ton Schockman (846) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Xaveer Blok | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 18 | ||||||||
th 22-02-2024 | Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Dr Checkers | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 19 | ||||||||
th 29-02-2024 | Stefan Tigelaar | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Xaveer Blok | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Dr Checkers | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 20 | ||||||||
th 07-03-2024 | Ton Schockman (846) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Henry Klaseboer (695) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Jarco Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Leanne Klaseboer | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ulysa Klaseboer | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 21 | ||||||||
th 14-03-2024 | Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Henry Klaseboer (695) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jarco Klaseboer | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Leanne Klaseboer | - | Xaveer Blok | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ulysa Klaseboer | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 22 | ||||||||
th 21-03-2024 | Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Round 23 | ||||||||
th 28-03-2024 | Erik Zomer (819) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Xaveer Blok | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 24 | ||||||||
th 04-04-2024 | Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Xaveer Blok | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 25 | ||||||||
th 11-04-2024 | Stefan Tigelaar | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 26 | ||||||||
th 18-04-2024 | Ton Schockman (846) | - | Dr Checkers | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Erik Zomer (819) | - | Xaveer Blok | 1 | - | 1 | |||
John Folkers (1011) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 27 | ||||||||
th 25-04-2024 | Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Gerard Kroese (915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Stefan Tigelaar | - | John Folkers (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 28 | ||||||||
th 02-05-2024 | Ton Schockman (846) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Stefan Tigelaar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Xaveer Blok | 2 | - | 0 |