Ronde 1 |
ma 02-10-2023 | Hans van der Laan (1069) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Peroti (948) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Berend Plijter (1034) | - | Henk Pruim (911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Jack Westerdijk (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Barbara Graas (1012) | - | Gerard Bruins (1016) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jaap Hugen (920) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Joop Briedé (947) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1030) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 1 | - | 1 | W | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 03-10-2023 | Jacques Brouns (1046) | - | Berend Plijter (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ab Steenbergen (1040) | - | Barbara Graas (1012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Gerard Peroti (948) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Hans van der Laan (1069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Roest (993) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jack Westerdijk (901) | - | Jaap Hugen (920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Gerard Bruins (1016) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Pruim (911) | - | Joop Briedé (947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Gerard Peroti (948) | - | Berend Plijter (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jack Westerdijk (901) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Barbara Graas (1012) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Joop Briedé (947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans van der Laan (1069) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap Hugen (920) | - | Gerard Bruins (1016) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Henk Pruim (911) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 04-10-2023 | Berend Plijter (1034) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Barbara Graas (1012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jack Westerdijk (901) | - | Gerard Peroti (948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Roest (993) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jacques Brouns (1046) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Pruim (911) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Bruins (1016) | - | Hans van der Laan (1069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Joop Briedé (947) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Jaap Hugen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
do 05-10-2023 | Berend Plijter (1034) | - | Jack Westerdijk (901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ab Steenbergen (1040) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Joop Briedé (947) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Barbara Graas (1012) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerard Peroti (948) | - | Gerard Bruins (1016) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans van der Laan (1069) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Henk Pruim (911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap Hugen (920) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Berend Plijter (1034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Roest (993) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Jack Westerdijk (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Joop Briedé (947) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Gerard Bruins (1016) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Henk Pruim (911) | - | Hans van der Laan (1069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dummy | - | Gerard Peroti (948) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Barbara Graas (1012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Jaap Hugen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 06-10-2023 | Jacques Brouns (1046) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Berend Plijter (1034) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jack Westerdijk (901) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Bruins (1016) | - | Henk Pruim (911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hans van der Laan (1069) | - | Gerard Peroti (948) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Barbara Graas (1012) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ab Steenbergen (1040) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jaap Hugen (920) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Vos (1084) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
za 07-10-2023 | David Riupassa (1092) | - | Jack Westerdijk (901) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Bruins (1016) | - | Berend Plijter (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans van der Laan (1069) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Roest (993) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Barbara Graas (1012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Peroti (948) | - | Henk Pruim (911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ab Steenbergen (1040) | - | Harry Vos (1084) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Jaap Hugen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |