HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Onderlinge Competitie WDV Winterswijk 2023/2024 |
Klasse: Finale |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
wo 20-09-2023 | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 27-09-2023 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 11-10-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 25-10-2023 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Joop Messersmid | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
wo 11-10-2023 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Joop Messersmid | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
wo 06-12-2023 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
wo 24-01-2024 | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Paul Hageman | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
wo 25-10-2023 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Klaassen (703) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 01-11-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 15-11-2023 | Robert Broekman (811) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 20-12-2023 | Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 27-03-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Joop Messersmid | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
wo 11-10-2023 | Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 01-11-2023 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
wo 08-11-2023 | Joop Messersmid | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Erik Oonk (920) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | |||||
Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Paul Hageman | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 29-11-2023 | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
wo 25-10-2023 | Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 29-11-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | ||||
Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | |||||
Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Joop Messersmid | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 06-12-2023 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 01-05-2024 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
wo 08-11-2023 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 15-11-2023 | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 13-12-2023 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | ||||
Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | |||||
wo 10-01-2024 | Robert Broekman (811) | - | Paul Hageman | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
wo 14-02-2024 | Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 21-02-2024 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Joop Messersmid | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
wo 29-11-2023 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 06-12-2023 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 13-12-2023 | Joop Messersmid | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 20-12-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | ||||
wo 31-01-2024 | Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 28-02-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
wo 13-12-2023 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 20-12-2023 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 17-01-2024 | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Joop Messersmid | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Wim Sonderen (982) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | |||||
Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Paul Hageman | - | |||||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
wo 27-09-2023 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 04-10-2023 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 18-10-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 22-11-2023 | Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 24-01-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 07-02-2024 | Joop Messersmid | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 03-04-2024 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
wo 18-10-2023 | Robert Broekman (811) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 29-11-2023 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 06-12-2023 | Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Joop Messersmid | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 14-02-2024 | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | ||||
Paul Hageman | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | |||||
wo 27-03-2024 | Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 05-06-2024 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
wo 08-11-2023 | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 20-12-2023 | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 10-01-2024 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 24-01-2024 | Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 31-01-2024 | Joop Messersmid | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 28-02-2024 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Paul Hageman | - | ||||
wo 06-03-2024 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 29-05-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
wo 08-11-2023 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 14-02-2024 | Robert Broekman (811) | - | Joop Messersmid | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
wo 28-02-2024 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 06-03-2024 | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | ||||
Paul Hageman | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | |||||
wo 13-03-2024 | Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
wo 27-09-2023 | Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Paul Hageman | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 04-10-2023 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Joop Messersmid | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
wo 18-10-2023 | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 14-02-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 20-03-2024 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ronde 14 | ||||||||
wo 20-09-2023 | Paul Hageman | - | John van Laarhoven (847) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 27-09-2023 | Robert Broekman (811) | - | Augustin Saouadogo (535) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 01-11-2023 | Thomas Esselink (829) | - | Joop Messersmid | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 20-12-2023 | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | Wim Klaassen (703) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 17-01-2024 | Gerwin Doornink (789) | - | Wim Sonderen (982) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Jan Elgershuizen (865) | - | Erik Oonk (920) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
wo 07-02-2024 | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | - | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
wo 17-04-2024 | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | - | Henk Sonderen (1229) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ronde 15 | ||||||||
wo 15-11-2023 | Wim Klaassen (703) | - | Frank ten Hagen (1065) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 10-01-2024 | Henk Sonderen (1229) | - | Gerwin Doornink (789) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
wo 31-01-2024 | Wim Sonderen (982) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
wo 17-04-2024 | John van Laarhoven (847) | - | Erik ten Hagen (1286) | - | ||||
Joop Messersmid | - | Paul Hageman | - | |||||
Augustin Saouadogo (535) | - | Jan Elgershuizen (865) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
wo 24-04-2024 | Erik Oonk (920) | - | Thomas Esselink (829) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
wo 12-06-2024 | Zeeg Jongkoen (769) | - | Theo Stoverinck (1090) | 0 | - | 2 |