Round 1 |
fr 07-08-2015 | Hendrik Tamm (2012) | - | Stijn Overeem (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tarkan Salgin | - | Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons (2006) | - | Domantas Norkus (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (1964) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2338) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Francois Paul (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Egor Bobkov (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2044) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Domantas Norkus (2038) | - | Hendrik Tamm (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Oleg Chepa (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Francois Paul (1900) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2123) | - | Leons Bersons (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | - | Stijn Overeem (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Tarkan Salgin | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Anthony Alavoine (1999) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1945) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Jan Groenendijk (2338) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2012) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2123) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2044) | - | Domantas Norkus (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (1999) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1945) | - | Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tarkan Salgin | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (2099) | - | Francois Paul (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (2006) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1998) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | - | Hendrik Tamm (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | - | Oleg Chepa (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2038) | - | Egor Bobkov (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (1964) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francois Paul (1900) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (2099) | - | Tarkan Salgin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1998) | - | Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Leons Bersons (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2338) | - | Domantas Norkus (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Oleg Chepa (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2012) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (1964) | - | Stijn Overeem (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2123) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | - | Francois Paul (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tarkan Salgin | - | Anthony Alavoine (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | - | Leons Bersons (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2038) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Egor Bobkov (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2044) | - | Hendrik Tamm (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (1999) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leons Bersons (2006) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (2099) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francois Paul (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | - | Tarkan Salgin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2338) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2038) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1945) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Hendrik Tamm (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francois Paul (1900) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (1964) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2123) | - | Oleg Chepa (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons (2006) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stijn Kindt (1998) | - | Tarkan Salgin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Stijn Overeem (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | - | Domantas Norkus (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2338) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Francois Paul (1900) | - | Egor Bobkov (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1945) | - | Anastase Leclerc (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2044) | - | Anthony Alavoine (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2012) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (2099) | - | Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tarkan Salgin | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Leons Bersons (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 9 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) | - | Domantas Norkus (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2338) | - | Oleg Chepa (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2143) | - | Tomas Pavliukovic (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2123) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1964) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stijn Overeem (2099) | - | Leons Bersons (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Tamm (2012) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anthony Alavoine (1999) | - | Stijn Kindt (1998) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (1964) | - | Robert Kaczmarski (1897) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tarkan Salgin | - | Francois Paul (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |