Ronde 1 |
do 19-10-2023 | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | - | DCE Ederveen | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | André van Steenbergen (674) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Tom Westhof (1056) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Tom Molenaar (855) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1078) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1097) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Henk van Zuidland (695) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
ma 23-10-2023 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCG Groesbeek | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1209) | - | Erik de Bruin (911) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (982) | - | Theo Schoofs (1118) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (872) | - | Leo Eijkhout (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan Aalderink (888) | - | Tom Langen (981) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Karel Jochemsen (882) | - | John Peters (953) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1031) | - | Gerrit Nillessen (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
di 24-10-2023 | PDC Putten | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Arnout Mossink (1005) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Rein Bergsma (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1061) | - | Aroen Bholasingh (936) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (911) | - | Rommy Moerlie (1004) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (833) | - | Marco Huijzer (894) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Herman Cousijnsen (905) | - | Lodewijk de Hei (692) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
do 26-10-2023 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1097) | - | Gerben te Raa (1131) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Wout Mensink (1026) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan Pluim (943) | - | Jan Huijnk (862) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan van der Pol (928) | - | Willie Peelen (874) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Verloop (737) | - | Willy Janssen (753) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
vr 27-10-2023 | DCL Lent | - | WSDV Wageningen 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Eep van Manen (1132) | - | Jozef Linssen (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gerold Kosman (1137) | - | Cor Langeveld (1103) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marjoleine Geurts (853) | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Everts (1011) | - | Jos van Deelen (1002) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jos Helmink (872) | - | Kees Maliepaard (946) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Willem Kolff-van Oosterwijk | - | Henk Beumer (777) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 07-11-2023 | DCE Ederveen | - | PDC Putten | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1078) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Koos Hoekzema (850) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | - | Henry Kieft (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (769) | - | Henk Timmer (1061) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Henk van Zuidland (695) | - | Serge Visser (833) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim van Veldhuizen | - | Wim van de Berg (627) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
do 09-11-2023 | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | - | DCG Groesbeek | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Gerben te Raa (1131) | - | Erik de Bruin (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | Theo Schoofs (1118) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henk Bracht (878) | - | John Peters (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan Huijnk (862) | - | Leo Eijkhout (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Willie Peelen (874) | - | Tom Langen (981) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Willy Janssen (753) | - | Gerrit Nillessen (862) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
vr 10-11-2023 | DCL Lent | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jos Helmink (872) | - | Florian Hoeve (1209) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gerold Kosman (1137) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (1132) | - | Frans Elbertsen (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jorien Spaans (861) | - | Arnold van Harn (762) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Vink (836) | - | Arjen Teunissen (719) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Marjoleine Geurts (853) | - | Karel Jochemsen (882) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| CTD Arnhem 2 | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Leo Aliar (1211) | - | Bert Foppen (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Aroen Bholasingh (936) | - | Jakob de Vries (958) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Rein Bergsma (1035) | - | Jan van der Pol (928) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Marco Huijzer (894) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Lodewijk de Hei (692) | - | Jan Pluim (943) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Amriet Balradj (798) | - | Bert Verloop (737) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
do 16-11-2023 | WSDV Wageningen 2 | - | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Mickael Binato (826) | - | Johan Haijtink (1097) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Kees Maliepaard (946) | - | Tom Westhof (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jozef Linssen (1055) | - | Tom Molenaar (855) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Frans van der Veer (996) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Wim van Mourik (1008) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 20-11-2023 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1209) | - | Gerben te Raa (1131) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (982) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Frans Elbertsen (872) | - | Jan Huijnk (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Arjen Teunissen (719) | - | Willie Peelen (874) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Aart Jochemsen (1031) | - | Willy Janssen (753) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (762) | - | Co Bank (745) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
do 23-11-2023 | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | - | DCL Lent | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | Maarten Nas (1288) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Tom Molenaar (855) | - | Eep van Manen (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Gerold Kosman (1137) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Johan Haijtink (1097) | - | Jos Helmink (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Peter Vink (836) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Marten Bruinsma (862) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
di 28-11-2023 | PDC Putten | - | WSDV Wageningen 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henry Kieft (911) | - | Kees Maliepaard (946) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Jozef Linssen (1055) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1061) | - | Mickael Binato (826) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Herman Cousijnsen (905) | - | Jos van Deelen (1002) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (833) | - | Wim van Mourik (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
vr 15-12-2023 | DCG Groesbeek | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Erik de Bruin (911) | - | Wilrick Wonnink (1133) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Theo Schoofs (1118) | - | Rein Bergsma (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Gerrit Nillessen (862) | - | Aroen Bholasingh (936) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Leo Eijkhout (1055) | - | Rommy Moerlie (1004) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Tom Langen (981) | - | Lodewijk de Hei (692) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| André Cillessen (888) | - | Amriet Balradj (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
do 18-01-2024 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | DCE Ederveen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1097) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1078) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Wout Mensink (1026) | - | André van Steenbergen (674) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jakob de Vries (958) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jan van der Pol (928) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Bert Verloop (737) | - | Henk van Zuidland (695) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
do 07-12-2023 | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Tom Molenaar (855) | - | Florian Hoeve (1209) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Tom Westhof (1056) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Hans van Hal (1145) | - | Frans Elbertsen (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Haijtink (1097) | - | Arnold van Harn (762) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Arjen Teunissen (719) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Hamke Meijer (707) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
vr 08-12-2023 | DCL Lent | - | PDC Putten | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Marco van Bronswijk (1203) | - | Henry Kieft (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Gerold Kosman (1137) | - | Herman Arissen (1093) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (1132) | - | Henk Timmer (1061) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jorien Spaans (861) | - | Serge Visser (833) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter Vink (836) | - | Tristan van der Velde (871) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Helmink (872) | - | Ben Nap | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| CTD Arnhem 2 | - | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Rein Bergsma (1035) | - | Gerben te Raa (1131) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Aroen Bholasingh (936) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marco Huijzer (894) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Rommy Moerlie (1004) | - | Jan Huijnk (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Lodewijk de Hei (692) | - | Willie Peelen (874) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Amriet Balradj (798) | - | Willy Janssen (753) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
di 12-12-2023 | DCE Ederveen | - | DCG Groesbeek | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1078) | - | Erik de Bruin (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | - | Theo Schoofs (1118) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | - | John Peters (953) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henk van Zuidland (695) | - | Leo Eijkhout (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Koos Hoekzema (850) | - | Tom Langen (981) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (769) | - | Gerrit Nillessen (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
do 14-12-2023 | WSDV Wageningen 2 | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1055) | - | Wout Mensink (1026) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | - | Jakob de Vries (958) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Mickael Binato (826) | - | Bert Foppen (1097) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Maliepaard (946) | - | Jan van der Pol (928) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Wim van Mourik (1008) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Marlijn Moene (548) | - | Bert Verloop (737) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 09-01-2024 | PDC Putten | - | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Tom Westhof (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (911) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1061) | - | Tom Molenaar (855) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde (871) | - | Johan Haijtink (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (833) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Cousijnsen (905) | - | Marten Bruinsma (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
do 11-01-2024 | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | - | DCE Ederveen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerben te Raa (1131) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1078) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk Bracht (878) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jan Huijnk (862) | - | André van Steenbergen (674) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Willie Peelen (874) | - | Henk van Zuidland (695) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Willy Janssen (753) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | DCL Lent | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jakob de Vries (958) | - | Gerold Kosman (1137) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Foppen (1097) | - | Joop Geurts (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Wout Mensink (1026) | - | Jos Helmink (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Pol (928) | - | Jorien Spaans (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Verloop (737) | - | Marjoleine Geurts (853) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Eep van Manen (1132) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
vr 12-01-2024 | DCG Groesbeek | - | WSDV Wageningen 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Erik de Bruin (911) | - | Jozef Linssen (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Theo Schoofs (1118) | - | Kees Maliepaard (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Nillessen (862) | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Leo Eijkhout (1055) | - | Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Tom Langen (981) | - | Mickael Binato (826) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| André Cillessen (888) | - | Wim van Mourik (1008) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
ma 15-01-2024 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1209) | - | Rommy Moerlie (1004) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Frans Elbertsen (872) | - | Rein Bergsma (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Aart Jochemsen (1031) | - | Aroen Bholasingh (936) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (982) | - | Lodewijk de Hei (692) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Piet Postema (991) | - | Amriet Balradj (798) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Karel Jochemsen (882) | - | Sammy Brijobhokun (796) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
di 23-01-2024 | PDC Putten | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henry Kieft (911) | - | Erwin Jochemsen (982) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1061) | - | Frans Elbertsen (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Herman Arissen (1093) | - | Karel Jochemsen (882) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1139) | - | Jan Aalderink (888) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde (871) | - | Arnold van Harn (762) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Serge Visser (833) | - | Arjen Teunissen (719) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
vr 26-01-2024 | DCL Lent | - | DCG Groesbeek | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Gerold Kosman (1137) | - | Theo Schoofs (1118) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (1132) | - | Erik de Bruin (911) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Peter Vink (836) | - | Leo Eijkhout (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Marjoleine Geurts (853) | - | John Peters (953) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jorien Spaans (861) | - | Tom Langen (981) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Helmink (872) | - | Gerrit Nillessen (862) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
di 30-01-2024 | DCE Ederveen | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1078) | - | Rein Bergsma (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | - | Aroen Bholasingh (936) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | - | Arnout Mossink (1005) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Reinard van de Lagemaat (769) | - | Sammy Brijobhokun (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Koos Hoekzema (850) | - | Lodewijk de Hei (692) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | - | Amriet Balradj (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
do 01-02-2024 | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Tom Westhof (1056) | - | Bert Foppen (1097) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Bertus de Harder (1214) | - | Wout Mensink (1026) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Jan Pluim (943) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1097) | - | Bert Verloop (737) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Eibert Smit (951) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans Luchies (914) | - | Jan van der Pol (928) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| WSDV Wageningen 2 | - | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1055) | - | Gerben te Raa (1131) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Kees Maliepaard (946) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Wim van Mourik (1008) | - | Jan Huijnk (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Mickael Binato (826) | - | Willie Peelen (874) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Marlijn Moene (548) | - | Willy Janssen (753) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 08-02-2024 | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | - | DCL Lent | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Gerben te Raa (1131) | - | Eep van Manen (1132) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | Marco van Bronswijk (1203) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henk Bracht (878) | - | Gerold Kosman (1137) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Huijnk (862) | - | Jorien Spaans (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Co Bank (745) | - | Jos Helmink (872) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ton Holla (720) | - | Marjoleine Geurts (853) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
vr 09-02-2024 | CTD Arnhem 2 | - | WSDV Wageningen 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Rommy Moerlie (1004) | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Rein Bergsma (1035) | - | Wim van Mourik (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Aroen Bholasingh (936) | - | Kees Maliepaard (946) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Marco Huijzer (894) | - | Jozef Linssen (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lodewijk de Hei (692) | - | Mickael Binato (826) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Amriet Balradj (798) | - | Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| DCG Groesbeek | - | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Erik de Bruin (911) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Theo Schoofs (1118) | - | Dick Beking (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Gerrit Nillessen (862) | - | Tom Westhof (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Tom Langen (981) | - | Tom Molenaar (855) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Leo Eijkhout (1055) | - | Johan Haijtink (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| André Cillessen (888) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
do 15-02-2024 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | PDC Putten | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Wout Mensink (1026) | - | Peter Frans Koops (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Foppen (1097) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Pol (928) | - | Henry Kieft (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Herman Arissen (1093) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jakob de Vries (958) | - | Henk Timmer (1061) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Bert Verloop (737) | - | Serge Visser (833) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
ma 11-03-2024 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | DCE Ederveen | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1209) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1078) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (872) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (982) | - | Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1031) | - | Henk van Zuidland (695) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Piet Postema (991) | - | Koos Hoekzema (850) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jan Aalderink (888) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 23-02-2024 | DCL Lent | - | CTD Arnhem 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gerold Kosman (1137) | - | Rein Bergsma (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jos Helmink (872) | - | Aroen Bholasingh (936) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Rob Everts (1011) | - | Marco Huijzer (894) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Marjoleine Geurts (853) | - | Jan Riesthuis (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Willem Kolff-van Oosterwijk | - | Sammy Brijobhokun (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jorien Spaans (861) | - | Lodewijk de Hei (692) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
do 29-02-2024 | DCH Harderwijk 2 | - | Kroonschijf Ede | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bert Foppen (1097) | - | Florian Hoeve (1209) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jakob de Vries (958) | - | Karel Jochemsen (882) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Wout Mensink (1026) | - | Arjen Teunissen (719) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Bert Verloop (737) | - | Rob Vogelezang (559) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Pol (928) | - | Hamke Meijer (707) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Eibert Smit (951) | - | Johan Teunissen (819) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| PDC Putten | - | DCG Groesbeek | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter Frans Koops (1129) | - | Jan Rutten (519) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Herman Arissen (1093) | - | Erik de Bruin (911) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Henry Kieft (911) | - | Theo Schoofs (1118) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Henk Timmer (1061) | - | Leo Eijkhout (1055) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Herman Cousijnsen (905) | - | Tom Langen (981) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Wim van de Berg (627) | - | Gerrit Nillessen (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | - | Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Tom Westhof (1056) | - | Gerben te Raa (1131) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | - | Anton Janssen (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Tom Molenaar (855) | - | Henk Bracht (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Dick Beking (1106) | - | Jan Huijnk (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Johan Haijtink (1097) | - | Willie Peelen (874) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Willem van Starkenburg (929) | - | Willy Janssen (753) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| WSDV Wageningen 2 | - | DCE Ederveen | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Mickael Binato (826) | - | Nico Valkenburg (1078) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | - | Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jozef Linssen (1055) | - | Gerrit Valkenburg (974) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Kees Maliepaard (946) | - | Henk van Zuidland (695) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Wim van Mourik (1008) | - | Wim van Veldhuizen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | - | André van Steenbergen (674) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 08-03-2024 | CTD Arnhem 2 | - | ABC Apeldoorn-Brummen CT | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Aroen Bholasingh (936) | - | Bertus de Harder (1214) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Arnout Mossink (1005) | - | Johan Haijtink (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Riesthuis (1014) | - | Fred van Amersfoort (1008) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Rommy Moerlie (1004) | - | Tom Westhof (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marco Huijzer (894) | - | Willem van Starkenburg (929) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Lodewijk de Hei (692) | - | Hans Luchies (914) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Zwart-Wit 86 Malden | - | PDC Putten | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Gerben te Raa (1131) | - | Henry Kieft (911) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Anton Janssen (1006) | - | Jan van de Veen (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jan Huijnk (862) | - | Tristan van der Velde (871) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Willie Peelen (874) | - | Henk Timmer (1061) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Ton Holla (720) | - | Serge Visser (833) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Ende (756) | - | Wim van de Berg (627) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| DCG Groesbeek | - | DCH Harderwijk 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Erik de Bruin (911) | - | Jakob de Vries (958) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Theo Schoofs (1118) | - | René Schaafsma (1147) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Leo Eijkhout (1055) | - | Bert Foppen (1097) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Tom Langen (981) | - | Jan Pluim (943) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| John Peters (953) | - | Bert Verloop (737) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Nillessen (862) | - | Wout Foppen (788) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
ma 18-03-2024 | Kroonschijf Ede | - | WSDV Wageningen 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frans Elbertsen (872) | - | Mickael Binato (826) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Erwin Jochemsen (982) | - | Henk Hoksbergen (1045) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Florian Hoeve (1209) | - | Jozef Linssen (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arnold van Harn (762) | - | Kees Maliepaard (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Aalderink (888) | - | Jos van Deelen (1002) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Aart Jochemsen (1031) | - | Jeroen Gijsbers (677) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 19-03-2024 | DCE Ederveen | - | DCL Lent | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Nico Valkenburg (1078) | - | Maarten Nas (1288) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Michel Hendriksen Sr. (932) | - | Eep van Manen (1132) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jan Bos (994) | - | Gerold Kosman (1137) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Henk van Zuidland (695) | - | Jos Helmink (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Koos Hoekzema (850) | - | Peter Vink (836) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Johan Kuijkhoven (942) | - | Marjoleine Geurts (853) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |