HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
NK B en C sneldamavond Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023 |
Klasse: Hoofdklasse |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
vr 06-10-2023 | Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Bé Brakels (763) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Guus Gase (670) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (770) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | - | Tonnie Schutte (896) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Herman Beuzel (817) | - | Gerrit Talen (638) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (768) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Bennie Lawant (750) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Herman Damman (1139) | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
ma 09-10-2023 | Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Bart Ekkel | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Bert Roest (993) | - | Mark Paters (996) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frank Schippers (856) | - | Lennard Bakker | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Egbert Harkink (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
vr 06-10-2023 | Bé Brakels (763) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lennard Bakker | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | - | Guus Gase (670) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Herman Beuzel (817) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerrit Talen (638) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bennie Lawant (750) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Egbert Harkink (1100) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bart Ekkel | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tonnie Schutte (896) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Mark Paters (996) | - | Soenarmin Saib (770) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Frank Schippers (856) | - | Herman Damman (1139) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gil Salomé (1375) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bart Ekkel | - | Gerrit Talen (638) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bé Brakels (763) | - | Egbert Harkink (1100) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (770) | - | Lennard Bakker | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bert Roest (993) | - | Herman Damman (1139) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Herman Beuzel (817) | - | Frank Schippers (856) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Guus Gase (670) | - | Bennie Lawant (750) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Mark Paters (996) | - | Tonnie Schutte (896) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Bart Ekkel | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerrit Talen (638) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Herman Damman (1139) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | - | Lennard Bakker | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bé Brakels (763) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Bennie Lawant (750) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Herman Beuzel (817) | - | Soenarmin Saib (770) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Frank Schippers (856) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Egbert Harkink (1100) | - | Mark Paters (996) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tonnie Schutte (896) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Guus Gase (670) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (768) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Gil Salomé (1375) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bart Ekkel | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lennard Bakker | - | Bert Roest (993) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Mark Paters (996) | - | Herman Damman (1139) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (770) | - | Bé Brakels (763) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bennie Lawant (750) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerrit Talen (638) | - | Frank Schippers (856) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Tonnie Schutte (896) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Egbert Harkink (1100) | - | Guus Gase (670) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Herman Beuzel (817) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Gil Salomé (1375) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | - | Frank Schippers (856) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Bé Brakels (763) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Bart Ekkel | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Herman Damman (1139) | - | Egbert Harkink (1100) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lennard Bakker | - | Bennie Lawant (750) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Mark Paters (996) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bert Roest (993) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | - | Soenarmin Saib (770) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tonnie Schutte (896) | - | Gerrit Talen (638) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Herman Beuzel (817) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (768) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Guus Gase (670) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bé Brakels (763) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Mark Paters (996) | - | Bart Ekkel | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Frank Schippers (856) | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Lennard Bakker | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Herman Damman (1139) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bennie Lawant (750) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Janes de Vries (1044) | - | Herman Beuzel (817) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bert Roest (993) | - | Robert Broekman (811) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (770) | - | Tonnie Schutte (896) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Egbert Harkink (1100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Guus Gase (670) | - | Gerrit Talen (638) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Bart Ekkel | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | - | Bé Brakels (763) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | - | Boike Mathoera (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Primnath Goelab (952) | - | Herman Damman (1139) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | - | Mark Paters (996) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Egbert Harkink (1100) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lennard Bakker | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frank Schippers (856) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tonnie Schutte (896) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerrit Talen (638) | - | Bennie Lawant (750) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Herman Beuzel (817) | - | Guus Gase (670) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Soenarmin Saib (770) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Bert Roest (993) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
Boike Mathoera (1067) | - | Gil Salomé (1375) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Gerbrand Hessing (1263) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Mark Paters (996) | - | Bertwin Letteboer (1034) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Herman Damman (1139) | - | Bart Ekkel | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lennard Bakker | - | Primnath Goelab (952) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bé Brakels (763) | - | Janes de Vries (1044) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (858) | - | Gerrit Roeterdink (855) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Ongolesono (1038) | - | Egbert Harkink (1100) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Frank Schippers (856) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bennie Lawant (750) | - | Lucien Farzan (1085) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Robert Broekman (811) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (768) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Tonnie Schutte (896) | - | Herman Beuzel (817) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (770) | - | Gerrit Talen (638) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bert Roest (993) | - | Guus Gase (670) | 0 | - | 2 |