Round 1 |
ma 06-11-2023 | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | - | Heijmans Excelsior | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Fred Passchier (1162) | - | René van Oosterhout (1147) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Luud Ector (1005) | - | Pieter Wijn (1223) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Klaassen (1078) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Ties Slagter (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
di 07-11-2023 | Dammend Tilburg 1 | - | DOG Uden 1 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ad de Hoon (1176) | - | Soender Kalpoe (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Kees van Bakel (1167) | - | Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Theo van den Hoek (1190) | - | Erik Spenrath (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | - | Joop Achterstraat (923) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
di 12-12-2023 | Dammend Tilburg 1 | - | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ad de Hoon (1176) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | - | Fred Passchier (1162) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Kees van Bakel (1167) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Toon Dielen (1058) | - | Gerard Welling (957) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
do 07-03-2024 | DOG Uden 1 | - | Heijmans Excelsior | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Arno Bloks (1022) | - | Ties Slagter (1047) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Soender Kalpoe (1058) | - | Pieter Wijn (1223) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | - | René van Oosterhout (1147) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Erik Spenrath (964) | - | Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (957) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
ma 22-01-2024 | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | - | DOG Uden 1 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Carlo Nas | - | Arno Bloks (1022) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Jacques Brouns (1046) | - | Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Erik Spenrath (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Peter Klaassen (1078) | - | Soender Kalpoe (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
do 25-01-2024 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | Dammend Tilburg 1 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Pieter Wijn (1223) | - | Kees van Bakel (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| René van Oosterhout (1147) | - | Ad de Hoon (1176) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | Theo van den Hoek (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Ties Slagter (1047) | - | Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
Round 4 |
do 22-02-2024 | DOG Uden 1 | - | Dammend Tilburg 1 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | - | Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Soender Kalpoe (1058) | - | Kees van Bakel (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Arno Bloks (1022) | - | Theo van den Hoek (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Erik Spenrath (964) | - | Wil Maas (1026) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Heijmans Excelsior | - | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
do 11-04-2024 | Adri Vermeulen (1198) | - | Luud Ector (1005) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
do 11-04-2024 | Frank Teer (1309) | - | Fred Passchier (1162) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
do 11-04-2024 | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
do 11-04-2024 | Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (957) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
ma 11-03-2024 | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | - | Dammend Tilburg 1 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Fred Passchier (1162) | - | Kees van Bakel (1167) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Carlo Nas | - | Theo van den Hoek (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| David Riupassa (1092) | - | Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jacques Brouns (1046) | - | Toon Dielen (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
do 04-04-2024 | Heijmans Excelsior | - | DOG Uden 1 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Adri Vermeulen (1198) | - | Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Frank Teer (1309) | - | Soender Kalpoe (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Ties Slagter (1047) | - | Joop Achterstraat (923) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | - | Erik Spenrath (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
do 18-04-2024 | DOG Uden 1 | - | RDS Sint Oedenrode 1 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Soender Kalpoe (1058) | - | Peter Klaassen (1078) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Ben van Hensbergen (1029) | - | Jacques Brouns (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Arno Bloks (1022) | - | Luud Ector (1005) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Erik Spenrath (964) | - | David Riupassa (1092) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Dammend Tilburg 1 | - | Heijmans Excelsior | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ad de Hoon (1176) | - | Frank Teer (1309) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Kees van Bakel (1167) | - | Rob Lutje Schipholt (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Harry Verdoolaege (1174) | - | Ties Slagter (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (1190) | - | Mariëlle de Bruin-van Kuyk (957) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |