HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
WK Juniors Boys Police 2023 |
Klasse: Junioren |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
vr 27-10-2023 | Simon Harmsma (1355) | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Matas Sketerskas | - | Emre Hageman (1290) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Sebastian Wieczorek | - | Mattia Pitzalis | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Roland Kreeft (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Algirdas Neironis | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Francesco Maria Aielli | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sosef (1188) | - | Nicolò Turone | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Klavs Norenbergs | - | Sagar Loedoer | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Quentin Wyffels | - | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Andrii Blokha | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Kristers Lapins | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lucas Antunes | - | Matteo Fortunato | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aibek Naraliyev | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
za 28-10-2023 | Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Simon Harmsma (1355) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Emre Hageman (1290) | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Danylo Sokolov (1215) | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Valentin Golubajev | - | Matteo Fortunato | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aibek Naraliyev | - | Wouter Sosef (1188) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Roland Kreeft (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek | - | Denis Vogel | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sagar Loedoer | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mattia Pitzalis | - | Quentin Wyffels | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Algirdas Neironis | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Lucas Antunes | - | Francesco Maria Aielli | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Nicolò Turone | - | Temuun Chinges | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
zo 29-10-2023 | Simon Harmsma (1355) | - | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Matteo Fortunato | - | Wouter Sosef (1188) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roland Kreeft (1269) | - | Emre Hageman (1290) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Sebastian Wieczorek | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Andrii Blokha | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Mattia Pitzalis | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Aibek Naraliyev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Francesco Maria Aielli | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matas Sketerskas | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Algirdas Neironis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Temuun Chinges | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sagar Loedoer | - | Nicolò Turone | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel | - | Lucas Antunes | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Quentin Wyffels | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
ma 30-10-2023 | Wouter Sosef (1188) | - | Simon Harmsma (1355) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Danylo Sokolov (1215) | - | Matteo Fortunato | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Emre Hageman (1290) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Roland Kreeft (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Klavs Norenbergs | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrii Blokha | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Valentin Golubajev | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Algirdas Neironis | - | Aibek Naraliyev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Francesco Maria Aielli | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matas Sketerskas | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Sagar Loedoer | - | Mattia Pitzalis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Lucas Antunes | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Nicolò Turone | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Quentin Wyffels | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Emre Hageman (1290) | - | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Simon Harmsma (1355) | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Wouter Sosef (1188) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roland Kreeft (1269) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matteo Fortunato | - | Kristers Lapins | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Algirdas Neironis | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aibek Naraliyev | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Francesco Maria Aielli | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Temuun Chinges | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek | - | Mattia Pitzalis | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Sebastian Wieczorek | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Lucas Antunes | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel | - | Sagar Loedoer | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Nicolò Turone | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
di 31-10-2023 | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Kristers Lapins | - | Simon Harmsma (1355) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sosef (1188) | - | Emre Hageman (1290) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Klavs Norenbergs | - | Roland Kreeft (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Mattia Pitzalis | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aibek Naraliyev | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Valentin Golubajev | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Matteo Fortunato | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matas Sketerskas | - | Algirdas Neironis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Temuun Chinges | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Francesco Maria Aielli | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek | - | Sagar Loedoer | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Quentin Wyffels | - | Lucas Antunes | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Nicolò Turone | - | Denis Vogel | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
wo 01-11-2023 | Simon Harmsma (1355) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Klavs Norenbergs | - | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Emre Hageman (1290) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sosef (1188) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roland Kreeft (1269) | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Andrii Blokha | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Mattia Pitzalis | - | Aibek Naraliyev | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Algirdas Neironis | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matteo Fortunato | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Lucas Antunes | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Francesco Maria Aielli | - | Denis Vogel | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Sagar Loedoer | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Quentin Wyffels | - | Michal Vitek | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Nicolò Turone | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Danylo Sokolov (1215) | - | Wouter Sosef (1188) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Emre Hageman (1290) | - | Simon Harmsma (1355) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roland Kreeft (1269) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Valentin Golubajev | - | Klavs Norenbergs | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Aibek Naraliyev | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Andrii Blokha | - | Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Temuun Chinges | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Algirdas Neironis | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tymur Boguslavskyi | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Matteo Fortunato | - | Mattia Pitzalis | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek | - | Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel | - | Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lucas Antunes | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Nicolò Turone | - | Francesco Maria Aielli | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Sagar Loedoer | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
do 02-11-2023 | Simon Harmsma (1355) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Aibek Naraliyev | - | Danylo Sokolov (1215) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sosef (1188) | - | Andrii Blokha | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Emre Hageman (1290) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Klavs Norenbergs | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Matas Sketerskas | - | Roland Kreeft (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Bolor-Erdene Sandagdorj | - | Sebastian Wieczorek | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Mattia Pitzalis | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Temuun Chinges | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Zolbayar Nyamsambuu | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Algirdas Neironis | - | Michal Vitek | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel | - | Matteo Fortunato | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lkhagvadorj Erdenekhuu | - | Sagar Loedoer | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Francesco Maria Aielli | - | Quentin Wyffels | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lucas Antunes | - | Nicolò Turone | 1 | - | 1 | Partij |