HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
WC Young Stars Girls Police 2023 |
Category: Girls |
Round 1 | ||||||||
fr 27-10-2023 | Anna Biruma | - | Kaleja Estere | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | - | Wiktoria Bednarek | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | - | Marlena Gudevica Liepina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marta Kriisa | - | Rina Rebeka | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | - | Katarzyna Mazur | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Natalia Pauszek | - | Adeele Kask | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 2 | ||||||||
sa 28-10-2023 | Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | - | Anna Biruma | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | - | Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Rina Rebeka | - | Natalia Pauszek | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wiktoria Bednarek | - | Marta Kriisa | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Adeele Kask | - | Marlena Gudevica Liepina | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kaleja Estere | - | Katarzyna Mazur | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
su 29-10-2023 | Anna Biruma | - | Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | - | Rina Rebeka | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marlena Gudevica Liepina | - | Wiktoria Bednarek | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Natalia Pauszek | - | Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Katarzyna Mazur | - | Marta Kriisa | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kaleja Estere | - | Adeele Kask | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
mo 30-10-2023 | Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | - | Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Wiktoria Bednarek | - | Anna Biruma | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Katarzyna Mazur | - | Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Rina Rebeka | - | Kaleja Estere | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marlena Gudevica Liepina | - | Natalia Pauszek | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marta Kriisa | - | Adeele Kask | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
tu 31-10-2023 | Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | - | Katarzyna Mazur | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | - | Wiktoria Bednarek | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kaleja Estere | - | Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anna Biruma | - | Natalia Pauszek | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marta Kriisa | - | Marlena Gudevica Liepina | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Adeele Kask | - | Rina Rebeka | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
we 01-11-2023 | Natalia Pauszek | - | Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | - | Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Wiktoria Bednarek | - | Rina Rebeka | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marlena Gudevica Liepina | - | Anna Biruma | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kaleja Estere | - | Marta Kriisa | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Katarzyna Mazur | - | Adeele Kask | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 7 | ||||||||
th 02-11-2023 | Ermuunzaya Bayanmunkh | - | Kaleja Estere | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Enkhmaa Bat-Erdene | - | Anna Biruma | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wiktoria Bednarek | - | Katarzyna Mazur | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Adeele Kask | - | Enkhriimaa Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marta Kriisa | - | Natalia Pauszek | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Rina Rebeka | - | Marlena Gudevica Liepina | 1 | - | 1 |