Ronde 1 |
wo 08-11-2023 | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Rishaira Giterson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
do 09-11-2023 | Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maria Stefania | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudsel Offerman | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rishaira Giterson | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
zo 12-11-2023 | Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Rishaira Giterson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 14-11-2023 | Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maria Stefania | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudsel Offerman | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rishaira Giterson | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
do 16-11-2023 | Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Rishaira Giterson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
zo 19-11-2023 | Maria Stefania | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudsel Offerman | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rishaira Giterson | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
di 21-11-2023 | Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Rishaira Giterson | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
do 23-11-2023 | Rudsel Offerman | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rishaira Giterson | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
zo 26-11-2023 | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Rishaira Giterson | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maria Stefania | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
di 28-11-2023 | Rishaira Giterson | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
do 30-11-2023 | Darcelo Janga (1971) | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudsel Offerman | - | Rishaira Giterson | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maria Stefania | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 12 |
zo 03-12-2023 | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | - | Maria Stefania | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Clifton Agatha (2112) | - | Aron Conquet (1798) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mijail Eisden (2102) | - | Aime Ahoua (1847) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Silvio Blijden (2009) | - | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | - | Darcelo Janga (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nelsen Angela (2157) | - | Rudsel Offerman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 13 |
di 05-12-2023 | Eugene Ignacia (1956) | - | Anthony Antonia Peralta (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aime Ahoua (1847) | - | Silvio Blijden (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aron Conquet (1798) | - | Mijail Eisden (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maria Stefania | - | Clifton Agatha (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rudsel Offerman | - | Carlos Lorevil (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rishaira Giterson | - | Nelsen Angela (2157) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |