Ronde 1 |
zo 12-11-2023 | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Yaqing Yang (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2427) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Hongan Sheng (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin (1900) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2378) | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1839) | - | Jitse Slump (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2361) | - | Huijing Lyu (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Chenyi Kuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tianci Hu | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | - | Yian Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xinyou Guan | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aoyun Li | - | Manlai Ravjir (2220) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2216) | - | Lyuxin Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Xinyan Wang | - | Wei Zhou (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Tzu-I Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Chenfan Wang (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastase Leclerc (2160) | - | Weiyuan Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ru Jia | - | Marco de Koning (2116) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Zihao Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lin Cheng | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shaomake Chen (2095) | - | Xiaodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | - | Wen-Ching Lee | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Ganbold Dorj (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | - | Yuelin Lu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenshuo Zhou | - | Valda Vasariete (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | - | Kezhi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanke Ye | - | Qi Liu (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | - | En-Jie Oh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Jialu Dai (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | - | Yuhui Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zihan Zhang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Chenfan Wang (2173) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2427) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2095) | - | Wouter Sipma (2378) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2365) | - | Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | - | Qi Liu (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Jialu Dai (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Zhenyu Li (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2215) | - | Ru Jia | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenshuo Zhou | - | You Zhang (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuhui Chen | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2063) | - | Orgil Manlai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuelin Lu | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kezhi Huang | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir (2220) | - | Haodong Zhu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2116) | - | Lyuxin Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valda Vasariete (2009) | - | Xinyan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tzu-I Yang | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang (1935) | - | Hangrui Fu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Weiyuan Zhu | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1901) | - | Zihao Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lin Cheng | - | Hongyi Yin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | - | Xiaodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Yitong Si (1839) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Huijing Lyu (1836) | - | Wen-Ching Lee | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanke Ye | - | Tianci Hu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yian Chen | - | En-Jie Oh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zihan Zhang | - | Xinyou Guan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 13-11-2023 | Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2215) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2378) | - | Zhenyu Li (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2361) | - | You Zhang (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | - | Zihan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu (2007) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2173) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | - | Jitse Slump (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1963) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2116) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | - | Tianci Hu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Shaomake Chen (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ru Jia | - | Hongan Sheng (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin (1900) | - | Orgil Manlai | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuhui Chen | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu (1836) | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yian Chen | - | Chenshuo Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | - | Kezhi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang (1935) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1839) | - | Yuelin Lu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Hangrui Fu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Wang | - | Qixiang Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lyuxin Fan | - | Valda Vasariete (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihao Fan | - | Xinyou Guan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tzu-I Yang | - | Lin Cheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xiaodong Zhu | - | Weiyuan Zhu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wen-Ching Lee | - | Hanke Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| En-Jie Oh | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Wouter Sipma (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Jitse Slump (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Wei Zhou (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2427) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2216) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | - | Zihan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (2160) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Chenfan Wang (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | - | Jialu Dai (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | - | Shaomake Chen (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenshuo Zhou | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Chenyi Kuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | - | Marco de Koning (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valda Vasariete (2009) | - | Yuhui Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu (2007) | - | Xinyan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1901) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ru Jia | - | Huijing Lyu (1836) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir (2220) | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2063) | - | Yitong Si (1839) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zihao Fan | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| En-Jie Oh | - | Hongyi Yin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tianci Hu | - | Weiyuan Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuelin Lu | - | Yian Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Tzu-I Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kezhi Huang | - | Chun-Wei Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hanke Ye | - | Yaqing Yang (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Qixiang Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinyou Guan | - | Xiaodong Zhu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lyuxin Fan | - | Lin Cheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wen-Ching Lee | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 15-11-2023 | Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2378) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2365) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2361) | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Chenfan Wang (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Wei Zhou (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir (2220) | - | Chenshuo Zhou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (2160) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1963) | - | Valda Vasariete (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2095) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tianci Hu | - | Zhenyu Li (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin (1900) | - | Qi Liu (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | - | Xinyan Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kezhi Huang | - | Hongan Sheng (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | - | Orgil Manlai | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu (1836) | - | Yuelin Lu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihan Zhang | - | Hangrui Fu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Ru Jia | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2116) | - | Yuhui Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang (1935) | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1839) | - | Yian Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | - | Chun-Wei Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tzu-I Yang | - | Hanke Ye | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Weiyuan Zhu | - | Wen-Ching Lee | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| En-Jie Oh | - | Zihao Fan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lin Cheng | - | Xinyou Guan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Xiaodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lyuxin Fan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2427) | - | Wouter Sipma (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2365) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2173) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2361) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1901) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2216) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2215) | - | Orgil Manlai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2095) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | - | Marco de Koning (2116) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1963) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuelin Lu | - | Chenyi Kuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihan Zhang | - | Aoyun Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valda Vasariete (2009) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Qi Liu (2007) | - | Yitong Si (1839) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ru Jia | - | Hongyi Yin (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenshuo Zhou | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu (1836) | - | Yaqing Yang (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj (2063) | - | Tianci Hu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Wang | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tzu-I Yang | - | Kezhi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Zihao Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuhui Chen | - | Xinyou Guan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Weiyuan Zhu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wen-Ching Lee | - | Qixiang Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yian Chen | - | Lyuxin Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lin Cheng | - | En-Jie Oh | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Hanke Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xiaodong Zhu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
do 16-11-2023 | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2378) | - | Jitse Slump (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (2361) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2427) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | - | Zihan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | - | Chenyi Kuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Chenfan Wang (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir (2220) | - | Wei Zhou (2215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li (2216) | - | You Zhang (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | - | Shaomake Chen (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si (1839) | - | Anastase Leclerc (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valda Vasariete (2009) | - | Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2116) | - | Hongan Sheng (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | - | Yaqing Yang (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | - | Hongyi Yin (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Jialu Dai (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | - | Ru Jia | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Yuelin Lu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Chenshuo Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinyou Guan | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qi Liu (2007) | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | - | Huijing Lyu (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kezhi Huang | - | Xinyan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Tzu-I Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zihao Fan | - | Weiyuan Zhu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tianci Hu | - | Lin Cheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hanke Ye | - | Yian Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xiaodong Zhu | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lyuxin Fan | - | Wen-Ching Lee | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| En-Jie Oh | - | Chun-Wei Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuhui Chen | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | - | Wouter Sipma (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (2427) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2365) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2215) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2361) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir (2220) | - | Zhenyu Li (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (2160) | - | Chenfan Wang (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ru Jia | - | Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jialu Dai (1963) | - | Marco de Koning (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2095) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | - | Valda Vasariete (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Zihan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | - | Yitong Si (1839) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aoyun Li | - | Ganbold Dorj (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Qi Liu (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Wang | - | Hangrui Fu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuelin Lu | - | Chenshuo Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang (1935) | - | Tianci Hu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin (1900) | - | Hongan Sheng (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Weiyuan Zhu | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu (1836) | - | Yuhui Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yian Chen | - | Xinyou Guan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xiaodong Zhu | - | Tzu-I Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wen-Ching Lee | - | Zihao Fan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanke Ye | - | Kezhi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Lin Cheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lyuxin Fan | - | En-Jie Oh | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 17-11-2023 | Iurii Anikeev (2361) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2378) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2273) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul (2280) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2427) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anastase Leclerc (2160) | - | Jitse Slump (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2355) | - | Manlai Ravjir (2220) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2103) | - | Zhenyu Li (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang (2194) | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2173) | - | Shaomake Chen (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marco de Koning (2116) | - | Wei Zhou (2215) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Zhuoyuan Du (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2008) | - | Chenyi Kuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenshuo Zhou | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zihan Zhang | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1953) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2063) | - | Valda Vasariete (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongan Sheng (1901) | - | Qi Liu (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinyan Wang | - | Jialu Dai (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Weiyuan Zhu | - | Yitong Si (1839) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Orgil Manlai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Ru Jia | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Qixiang Zhou | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xinyou Guan | - | Yaqing Yang (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tianci Hu | - | Huijing Lyu (1836) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zihao Fan | - | Yuelin Lu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Xiaodong Zhu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hongyi Yin (1900) | - | Hanke Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lin Cheng | - | Kezhi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wen-Ching Lee | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin (1853) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuhui Chen | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tzu-I Yang | - | En-Jie Oh | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chun-Wei Liu | - | Lyuxin Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yian Chen | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |