Ronde 1 |
zo 19-11-2023 | Guntis Valneris (1520) | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Yaqing Yang | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Jiaze Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xichen Huang | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Khuslen Amarjargal | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxiao Liu | - | Prokopiy Govorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Xizhizi Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Shaomake Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Zhixin Niu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daiaana Gabysheva | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuanjing Zheng | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Orgil Manlai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Liu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | - | Prokopiy Govorov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Marcel Oostburg | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | - | Hangrui Fu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tunaara Fedorova | - | Daiaana Gabysheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Xichen Huang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxiao Liu | - | Yaqing Yang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Zhixin Niu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Huijing Lyu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Yuanjing Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiaze Wu | - | Orgil Manlai | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Amarjargal | - | Mingxuan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 20-11-2023 | Erdenebileg Dul | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Ganbold Dorj | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Prokopiy Govorov | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Liu | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Yaqing Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Chenyi Kuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Yitong Si | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Khuslen Amarjargal | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Junhan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Gabysheva | - | Yuanjing Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Jiaze Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Xichen Huang | - | Haodong Zhu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhixin Niu | - | Mingxiao Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tunaara Fedorova | - | Prokopiy Govorov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Hangrui Fu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuanjing Zheng | - | Marcel Oostburg | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiaze Wu | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Gabysheva | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxiao Liu | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Amarjargal | - | Orgil Manlai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Mingxuan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Xizhizi Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhixin Niu | - | Xichen Huang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 21-11-2023 | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Prokopiy Govorov | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tunaara Fedorova | - | Chenyi Kuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Yaqing Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir | - | Hangrui Fu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Marcel Oostburg | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | - | Daiaana Gabysheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Khuslen Amarjargal | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Yuanjing Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xichen Huang | - | Jiaze Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Liu | - | Mingxiao Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Zhixin Niu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 22-11-2023 | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Manlai Ravjir | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Prokopiy Govorov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Chenyi Kuang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Gabysheva | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Junhan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Hangrui Fu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Xichen Huang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuanjing Zheng | - | Haodong Zhu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Amarjargal | - | Yitong Si | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | - | Mingxiao Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Liu | - | Xizhizi Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiaze Wu | - | Zhixin Niu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 23-11-2023 | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Shaomake Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tunaara Fedorova | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Prokopiy Govorov | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Junhan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Yaqing Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Gabysheva | - | Aoyun Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | - | Yuanjing Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | - | Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Orgil Manlai | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marcel Oostburg | - | Jiaze Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xichen Huang | - | Xizhizi Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxiao Liu | - | Khuslen Amarjargal | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhixin Niu | - | Mingxuan Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Sandaara Aprosimova | - | Shaomake Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Alexander Getmanski (1544) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Prokopiy Govorov | - | Manlai Ravjir | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Chenyi Kuang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mianzhi Zhang | - | Aoyun Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandintsetseg Batdelger | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang | - | Orgil Manlai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hangrui Fu | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Yuanjing Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Daiaana Gabysheva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | - | Marcel Oostburg | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Liu | - | Xichen Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Khuslen Amarjargal | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiaze Wu | - | Mingxiao Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zhixin Niu | - | Haodong Zhu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
vr 24-11-2023 | Sandaara Aprosimova | - | You Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1544) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Prokopiy Govorov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shaomake Chen | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenyi Kuang | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tunaara Fedorova | - | Mianzhi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aoyun Li | - | Ganbold Dorj | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Tsatsral Tsogtgerel | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Marcel Oostburg | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Hangrui Fu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orgil Manlai | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yaqing Yang | - | Nandintsetseg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Yitong Si | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuanjing Zheng | - | Naranmisheel Dorjnamjin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Amarjargal | - | Daiaana Gabysheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiaze Wu | - | Mingxuan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haodong Zhu | - | Xizhizi Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxiao Liu | - | Xichen Huang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Altankuyag Tsend-Ayush | - | Zhixin Niu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |