Round 1 |
mo 04-12-2023 | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Piotr Paluch (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (2115) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2082) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christian Niami (2283) | - | Damian Jakubik (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts (2052) | - | Jan van Dijk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (2031) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Daniel Rouget (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavlo Zholob (1989) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Alisa Orlova (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alona Nosarieva (1960) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Denys Shkatula (2173) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | - | Gunars Gribuska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2171) | - | Didier Basset (1742) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Rasputin (1702) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Peteris Kripans (2148) | - | Artem Umrikhin (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmytro Yermakov | - | Lisa Scholtens (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Fidyk | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Denys Shkatula (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Marta Bankowska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2167) | - | Christian Niami (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2146) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van Dijk (2282) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2268) | - | Renards Helfrekts (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2262) | - | Ivan Surov (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavlo Zholob (1989) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska (2171) | - | Alisa Orlova (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | - | Peteris Kripans (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Umrikhin (1700) | - | Piotr Paluch (2119) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | - | Ricards Ositis (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Didier Basset (1742) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2055) | - | Ivan Rasputin (1702) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (2052) | - | Dmytro Yermakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2027) | - | Ivan Fidyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 3 |
tu 05-12-2023 | Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christian Niami (2283) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | - | Jan van Dijk (2282) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2171) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denys Shkatula (2173) | - | Gunars Gribuska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Peteris Kripans (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2082) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2027) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2146) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2119) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (2031) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Fidyk | - | Renco Oostindjer (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1964) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | - | Renards Helfrekts (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2055) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | - | Pavlo Zholob (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Umrikhin (1700) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Rasputin (1702) | - | Ricards Ositis (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alona Nosarieva (1960) | - | Didier Basset (1742) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmytro Yermakov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
we 06-12-2023 | Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan van Dijk (2282) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2262) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska (2171) | - | Christian Niami (2283) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2268) | - | Denys Shkatula (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2119) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2167) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2171) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Fidyk | - | Ivan Surov (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peteris Kripans (2148) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1964) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | - | Damian Jakubik (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (2115) | - | Daniel Rouget (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Pavlo Zholob (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dmytro Yermakov | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts (2052) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | - | Artem Umrikhin (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | - | Ivan Rasputin (1702) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Didier Basset (1742) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Jan van Dijk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (2031) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2167) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christian Niami (2283) | - | Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Gunars Gribuska (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denys Shkatula (2173) | - | Marta Bankowska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Piotr Paluch (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2262) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Ivan Fidyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (2052) | - | Peteris Kripans (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2146) | - | Damian Jakubik (2055) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | - | Dmytro Yermakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavlo Zholob (1989) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alona Nosarieva (1960) | - | Alisa Orlova (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2027) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (2115) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Rasputin (1702) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Didier Basset (1742) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Renards Helfrekts (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Umrikhin (1700) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 07-12-2023 | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Jan van Dijk (2282) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peteris Kripans (2148) | - | Christian Niami (2283) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2268) | - | Piotr Paluch (2119) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Ivan Surov (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Denys Shkatula (2173) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2171) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1964) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2262) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2082) | - | Gunars Gribuska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Pavlo Zholob (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | - | Ricards Ositis (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2055) | - | Dmytro Yermakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (2052) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | - | Ivan Fidyk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Daniel Rouget (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts (2052) | - | Artem Umrikhin (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Didier Basset (1742) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Rasputin (1702) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 08-12-2023 | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van Dijk (2282) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Peteris Kripans (2148) | - | Guntis Valneris (2383) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2146) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2167) | - | Denys Shkatula (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Simon Harmsma (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2262) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavlo Zholob (1989) | - | Christian Niami (2283) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska (2171) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2119) | - | Marta Bankowska (2171) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | - | Damian Jakubik (2055) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (2031) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (2115) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Fidyk | - | Renards Helfrekts (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alona Nosarieva (1960) | - | Daniel Rouget (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | - | Alisa Orlova (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | - | Ivan Rasputin (1702) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmytro Yermakov | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Artem Umrikhin (1700) | - | Didier Basset (1742) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2268) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan van Dijk (2282) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denys Shkatula (2173) | - | Peteris Kripans (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christian Niami (2283) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2262) | - | Jos Stokkel (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2222) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | - | Gunars Gribuska (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2239) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2082) | - | Marta Bankowska (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts (2052) | - | Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2055) | - | Piotr Paluch (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisa Orlova (1964) | - | Ivan Surov (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavlo Zholob (1989) | - | Ricards Ositis (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (2052) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2027) | - | Dmytro Yermakov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Fidyk | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Artem Umrikhin (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Rasputin (1702) | - | Didier Basset (1742) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 09-12-2023 | Guntis Valneris (2383) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2434) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2289) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2380) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2268) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2306) | - | Jan van Dijk (2282) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2279) | - | Denys Shkatula (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gunars Gribuska (2171) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jos Stokkel (2267) | - | Peteris Kripans (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Scholtens (2146) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2262) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gabriele D`Amora (2139) | - | Emre Hageman (2222) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2171) | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christian Niami (2283) | - | Alisa Orlova (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmytro Yermakov | - | Natalia Sadowska (2239) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2119) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Surov (2031) | - | Damian Jakubik (2055) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2082) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2178) | - | Tymur Boguslavskyi (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (2115) | - | Renards Helfrekts (2052) | 0 | - | 0 | R | |
| Renco Oostindjer (2052) | - | Pavlo Zholob (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1983) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alona Nosarieva (1960) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Umrikhin (1700) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Ivan Rasputin (1702) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Didier Basset (1742) | - | Ivan Fidyk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniel Rouget (2027) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |