Ronde 1 |
za 16-12-2023 | Roden/Leek | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | BEGB Britsum | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Huizum 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Huizum | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Samen Sterk | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Samen Sterk | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | Huizum 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | Roden/Leek | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
| BEGB Britsum | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Huizum 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Huizum | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | Samen Sterk | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Samen Sterk | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Huizum | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Roden/Leek | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | BEGB Britsum | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Huizum 3 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Huizum 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Huizum | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | Samen Sterk | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Samen Sterk | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Roden/Leek | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | BEGB Britsum | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Huizum 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Huizum 3 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Huizum | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | Samen Sterk | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Huizum 3 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Samen Sterk | - | Roden/Leek | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | BEGB Britsum | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Huizum 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Huizum | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | Samen Sterk | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Huizum 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 10 |
| Samen Sterk | - | Huizum 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Roden/Leek | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | BEGB Britsum | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 11 |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Huizum | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Samen Sterk | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Huizum 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 12 |
| Samen Sterk | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Roden/Leek | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | BEGB Britsum | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Huizum 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 13 |
| Huizum | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Samen Sterk | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Jasper Lemmen (1447) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Wouter Morssink (1323) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1292) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Huizum 3 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Oegema (1074) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 14 |
| Samen Sterk | - | Huizum | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Rein van der Pal (1424) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Roden/Leek | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Jouke de Haan (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Bert Begeman (1085) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oerterp - Drachten | - | BEGB Britsum | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum (1058) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1158) | - | Eddy Drost (1140) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jorn Kruit (931) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (972) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Oebele de Vries | - | Sietse Bronger (968) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Huizum 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Marcel de Vries (1097) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma (979) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Wiersma (859) | - | Bart Visser (1124) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Huizum 3 | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1044) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bram Scholma (912) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (681) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Theo Wolthers (877) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Jappie de Vries (1179) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen 3 | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anna Bakker (567) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rika van Leeuwen (637) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 15 |
| Samen Sterk | - | DCH Heerenveen 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (1447) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1365) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1323) | - | Anna Bakker (567) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1292) | - | Rika van Leeuwen (637) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Huizum | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1424) | - | Jan Sloot (681) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Auke Koopmans (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Huizum 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1291) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Bram Scholma (912) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans van Dijk (992) | - | Joeri Beke (777) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| DCH Heerenveen | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Koopman (1263) | - | Binne Brouwer (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Jan Dantuma (979) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Douwe Douma (939) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Piet Wiersma (859) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Daniël Boxum (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Henk Jonker (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Thomas Kuipers (1110) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bart Visser (1124) | - | Oebele de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| BEGB Britsum | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eddy Drost (1140) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (972) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Bronger (968) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roden/Leek | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1065) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bert Begeman (1085) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1077) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Lieffering (1041) | - | Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |