Ronde 1 |
za 20-01-2024 | Guntis Valneris (1520) | - | Paul Siboné | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kololo Kiala | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | - | Ferdinand Parkouda | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gueret Yanka | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1448) | - | Mahamadi Compaore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kader Rouamba | - | Modou Seck | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre | - | Robert Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Koffiativi Dagnon | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | - | Elie Domboue | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Aime Severin Yoan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb | - | Issa Tiguera | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hamado Kabore | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moussa Coulibaly | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Maxime Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema | - | Diejan Bako | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Noufou Sawadogo | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daouda RCO Sawadogo | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Salif Sawadogo | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sansan Dah | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Sibada Maixime Lamien | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Halidou Zaba | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre | - | Alkhali Moumine Bilal | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | - | Adeline Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Sabane Sanfo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
zo 21-01-2024 | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moussa Coulibaly | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | NDiaga Samb (1448) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck | - | Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman | - | Robert Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Salif Sawadogo | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gueret Yanka | - | Guntis Valneris (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Paul Siboné | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Issa Tiguera | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Sayouba Kiema | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Diejan Bako | - | Daouda RCO Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Sansan Dah | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sibada Maixime Lamien | - | Oumar Kouanda | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alkhali Moumine Bilal | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sabane Sanfo | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Koffiativi Dagnon | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore | - | Elie Domboue | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Halidou Zaba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hamado Kabore | - | Kololo Kiala | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ferdinand Parkouda | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamadi Compaore | - | Noufou Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Adeline Kabore | - | Kader Rouamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1520) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | - | Aime Severin Yoan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1448) | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | - | Maxime Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Moussa Coulibaly | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alkhali Moumine Bilal | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sansan Dah | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daouda RCO Sawadogo | - | Sabane Sanfo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sibada Maixime Lamien | - | Salif Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Sawadogo | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo | - | Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Madi Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paul Siboné | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Kololo Kiala | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Diejan Bako | - | Gueret Yanka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahamadi Compaore | - | Kassoum Koula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Kader Rouamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elie Domboue | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Noufou Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Hamado Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adeline Kabore | - | Koffiativi Dagnon | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Halidou Zaba | - | Ferdinand Parkouda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 22-01-2024 | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moussa Coulibaly | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sansan Dah | - | Daouda RCO Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1520) | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1448) | - | Sibada Maixime Lamien | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre | - | Salif Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Robert Sawadogo | - | Alkhali Moumine Bilal | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kololo Kiala | - | Aime Severin Yoan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb | - | Maxime Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sabane Sanfo | - | Sayouba Kiema | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Hamado Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elie Domboue | - | Kassoum Koula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adeline Kabore | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Gueret Yanka | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Mahamadi Compaore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Diejan Bako | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noufou Sawadogo | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre | - | Halidou Zaba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kader Rouamba | - | Paul Siboné | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ferdinand Parkouda | - | Koffiativi Dagnon | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 23-01-2024 | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sansan Dah | - | Guntis Valneris (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck | - | Moussa Coulibaly | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daouda RCO Sawadogo | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | - | NDiaga Samb (1448) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Elie Domboue | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alkhali Moumine Bilal | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda | - | Kololo Kiala | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sibada Maixime Lamien | - | Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gueret Yanka | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Diejan Bako | - | Robert Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Salif Sawadogo | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxime Ilboudo | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sabane Sanfo | - | Oumar Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore | - | Paul Siboné | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ferdinand Parkouda | - | Issa Tiguera | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamadi Compaore | - | Adeline Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Madi Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre | - | Noufou Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Halidou Zaba | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koffiativi Dagnon | - | Kader Rouamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
wo 24-01-2024 | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | - | Guntis Valneris (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Moussa Coulibaly | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1448) | - | Daouda RCO Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Landry Nga | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb | - | Salif Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kololo Kiala | - | Sansan Dah | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda | - | Diejan Bako | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gueret Yanka | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Alkhali Moumine Bilal | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo | - | Sibada Maixime Lamien | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | - | Elie Domboue | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paul Siboné | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Halidou Zaba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Sabane Sanfo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Sawadogo | - | Madi Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Oumar Kouanda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Adeline Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Noufou Sawadogo | - | Ferdinand Parkouda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore | - | Koffiativi Dagnon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Mahamadi Compaore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kader Rouamba | - | Kassoum Koula | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 25-01-2024 | Guntis Valneris (1520) | - | NDiaga Samb (1448) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Kololo Kiala | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moussa Coulibaly | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman | - | Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Diejan Bako | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Gueret Yanka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | - | Sayouba Kiema | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Paul Siboné | - | Daouda RCO Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sansan Dah | - | Maxime Ilboudo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Abdoul Rahim Sore | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Salif Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elie Domboue | - | Sibada Maixime Lamien | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Halidou Zaba | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahamoudou Yugo | - | Alkhali Moumine Bilal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sabane Sanfo | - | Issa Tiguera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ablasse Kouraogo | - | Hamado Kabore | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Adeline Kabore | - | Ferdinand Parkouda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Biagne Elsa Negbre | - | Robert Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Noufou Sawadogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Koffiativi Dagnon | - | Mahamadi Compaore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edouard Dipama | - | Kader Rouamba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 26-01-2024 | Ibrahima Gaye | - | Guntis Valneris (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1448) | - | Moussa Coulibaly | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edmond Antoine Beugre | - | Emile Tonguy Caleb | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Daouda RCO Sawadogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kololo Kiala | - | Maxime Ilboudo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | - | Aime Severin Yoan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sayouba Kiema | - | Aboubacar Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore | - | Mahamoudou Kouanda | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | - | Gueret Yanka | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alphonse Rapatamnaba | - | Paul Siboné | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Salif Sawadogo | - | Elie Domboue | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Yugo | - | Diejan Bako | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Madi Kabore | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Noufou Sawadogo | - | Sansan Dah | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kassoum Koula | - | Sabane Sanfo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hamado Kabore | - | Adeline Kabore | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oumar Kouanda | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sibada Maixime Lamien | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alkhali Moumine Bilal | - | Halidou Zaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Sawadogo | - | Koffiativi Dagnon | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ousmane Kirakeri | - | Saidou Ilboudo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ferdinand Parkouda | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamadi Compaore | - | Kader Rouamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 27-01-2024 | Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Guntis Valneris (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxime Ilboudo | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1477) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | NDiaga Samb (1448) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emile Tonguy Caleb | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1456) | - | Edmond Antoine Beugre | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mahamoudou Kouanda | - | Moussa Coulibaly | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kololo Kiala | - | Sayouba Kiema | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aboubacar Sawadogo | - | Alphonse Rapatamnaba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daouda RCO Sawadogo | - | Gueret Yanka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Salif Sawadogo | - | Mahamoudou Yugo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elie Domboue | - | Serges Olivier Bedia Guy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Abdoul Rahim Sore | - | Sansan Dah | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Madi Kabore | - | Ablasse Kouraogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Diejan Bako | - | Hamado Kabore | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paul Siboné | - | Sibada Maixime Lamien | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alkhali Moumine Bilal | - | Moussa Saonre Ouedraogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sabane Sanfo | - | Robert Sawadogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Issa Tiguera | - | Kassoum Koula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saidou Ilboudo | - | Ferdinand Parkouda | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Noufou Sawadogo | - | Oumar Kouanda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adeline Kabore | - | Halidou Zaba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mahamadi Compaore | - | Ousmane Kirakeri | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kader Rouamba | - | Biagne Elsa Negbre | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Koffiativi Dagnon | - | Edouard Dipama | 2 | - | 0 | | |