Ronde 1 |
di 13-02-2024 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2A | - | Huizum 1A | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Piet Bouma (1196) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Jan Adema (1263) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Anton Schotanus (1256) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Dokkum - Rinsumageest 2 | - | Huizum 1B | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Arnold Wiegersma (1006) | - | Sietse Nagel (1112) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Binne Brouwer (1113) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jaring van der Leeuw (932) | - | Thomas Kuipers (1110) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk Elgersma (912) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1044) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 3B | - | Oerterp - Drachten 2 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1332) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi (1122) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Jorn Kruit (931) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Fokke Heidsma (881) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Pieter de Vries (938) | - | Arend Schuurman (821) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
wo 14-02-2024 | Oerterp - Drachten | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2B | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1395) | - | Harm Terpstra (966) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Hoogterp (1225) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1199) | - | Rinze Visser (803) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
do 15-02-2024 | Huizum 2 | - | Heerenveen/Mildam | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Wim van der Molen (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gauke Dirk Nijholt (857) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Jilles van Kesteren (908) | - | Oscar Veltman (1144) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Arnold Glas | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Dokkum - Rinsumageest | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Klaas de Vries (867) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan Algra (1261) | - | Bert Oegema (1074) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jappie de Vries (1179) | - | Piet Pieters (1019) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
vr 16-02-2024 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 3A | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Auke Koopmans (930) | - | Jelle Jongsma (938) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Mente Drent (1301) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Riekele Veldstra (998) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Durk de Vries (1058) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 05-03-2024 | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1301) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Lolke Huitema (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Pieter de Vries (938) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Oscar Veltman (1144) | - | Jan van Dijk (1395) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim van der Molen (1086) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1188) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1225) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1199) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
do 07-03-2024 | Huizum 1A | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 3B | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1196) | - | Jan de Vos (989) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Adema (1263) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1332) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1256) | - | Henk Hosper (1104) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Huizum 1B | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1112) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1104) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Joeri Beke (777) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1244) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1097) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
wo 20-03-2024 | Oerterp - Drachten | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 3B | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1395) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1405) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jan Hoogterp (1225) | - | Henk Hosper (1104) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1199) | - | Jan de Vos (989) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
vr 22-03-2024 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jan Mente Drent (1301) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1393) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Durk de Vries (1058) | - | Jan Algra (1261) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1037) | - | Hans Zondervan (1253) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
do 18-04-2024 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Oerterp - Drachten | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Gerlof Kolk (1393) | - | Jan van Dijk (1395) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans Zondervan (1253) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1405) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Taeke Kooistra (1244) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1199) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1225) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |