Round 1 |
za 15-04-2023 | Gooi & Eemland | - | | | | - | | | |
ma 05-02-2024 | Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 | - | UDG - Vriendenkring | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Lucien Farzan (1085) | - | Ester van Muijen (1228) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Toys Sheoratan (1167) | - | Paul de Heus (1202) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Peter Kolkman (994) | - | Dirk Bijkerk (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Game |
| Gerard Morsink (978) | - | Jan Ongolesono (1038) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
di 06-02-2024 | LDV Loenen | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Fred Wortel (1051) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Ben van der Linden (907) | - | Casper Remeijer (1404) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Arie Roos (900) | - | Alfons Ottink (1332) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Eric Dubelaar (848) | - | Cock van Wijk (1212) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Zenderstad 2 | - | Gooi & Eemland 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Stef Baerends (1011) | - | Jude Kasangaki (901) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Karl van der Horst (1022) | - | Bert Roest (993) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Jacco Scheper (1003) | - | Henk de Groot (903) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Game |
| Piet Schep (974) | - | Adri Butzelaar (824) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| UDG - Vriendenkring | - | | | | - | | | |
ma 12-02-2024 | UDG-Vriendenkring 2 | - | Zenderstad | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ruud Klaarenbeek (1045) | - | Martijn de Leeuw (1379) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Kennedy Krishnadath (949) | - | Martijn van der Klis (1265) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Arie Koster (1004) | - | Ed Kok (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |
| Sjef Valk Jr. (876) | - | Martijn Broekman | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
do 15-02-2024 | DC Hilversum | - | DAWO | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wim Vlooswijk (1056) | - | Cor van Setten (1031) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Maarten Kolsloot (1171) | - | Dick van der Velden (985) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Ton Bollebakker (1198) | - | Hennie van Lambalgen (829) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Peter van Heun (1295) | - | Saan Bouw (856) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
vr 23-02-2024 | DBS | - | ADG | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1001) | - | Cees Strooper (1284) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Karel Hammacher (781) | - | Mark Klein Kranenbarg (1081) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Willem van Egdom (397) | - | Harry de Waard (1185) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Riek Vendrig (611) | - | Hans Mulder (1123) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 27-02-2024 | Austerlitz | - | Het Groene Hart | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (805) | - | Cees Kuijer (1105) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Herman Keereweer (883) | - | Hans Loots (865) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| J.W. Hospes | - | Arie van der Knaap (1096) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Bram Boer (754) | - | Frans Boot (1117) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
za 15-04-2023 | Het Groene Hart | - | ADG | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Cees Kuijer (1105) | - | Cees Strooper (1284) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arie van der Knaap (1096) | - | Marcel Everloo (1011) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Peter de Vos (993) | - | Evert van de Pol (1109) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gerard Benning (975) | - | Hans Mulder (1123) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
ma 11-03-2024 | Gooi & Eemland | - | DC Hilversum | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kyrylo Ivanov (1268) | - | Peter van Heun (1295) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Jelmer Martens (1111) | - | Wim Vlooswijk (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Richard Cousijnsen (1278) | - | Maarten Kolsloot (1171) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Leo van der Laan (1161) | - | Jaap Langerak (907) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
ma 18-03-2024 | Gooi & Eemland 2 | - | Zenderstad | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Adri Butzelaar (824) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1365) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Henk de Groot (903) | - | Laura Timmerman (1235) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Jude Kasangaki (901) | - | Bert Habets (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Bert Roest (993) | - | Ed Kok (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Ons Genoegen Utrecht | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wouter Ludwig (1414) | - | Toys Sheoratan (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Arne van Mourik (1277) | - | Peter Kolkman (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Alfons Ottink (1332) | - | Dré Verheggen (956) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (1212) | - | Henk Doedens | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
di 16-04-2024 | ADG | - | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rutger Koetsier (1318) | - | Wouter Ludwig (1414) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Game |
| Ben Provoost (1407) | - | Arne van Mourik (1277) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Game |
| Harry de Waard (1185) | - | Alfons Ottink (1332) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
| Bryan Brank (1053) | - | Cock van Wijk (1212) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
di 23-04-2024 | Zenderstad | - | Gooi & Eemland | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Laurens Fijn van Draat (1367) | - | Kyrylo Ivanov (1268) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Rik Verboon (1374) | - | Leo van der Laan (1161) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Laura Timmerman (1235) | - | Richard Cousijnsen (1278) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Game |
| Bert Habets (1128) | - | Jelmer Martens (1111) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
ma 13-05-2024 | Ons Genoegen Utrecht | - | Gooi & Eemland | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Arne van Mourik (1277) | - | Kyrylo Ivanov (1268) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Game |
| Casper Remeijer (1404) | - | Leo van der Laan (1161) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Game |
| Cock van Wijk (1212) | - | Richard Cousijnsen (1278) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Game |
| Auke Zijlstra (1152) | - | Jelmer Martens (1111) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Game |