Ronde 1 |
do 29-02-2024 | Vladimir Traitelovich | - | Leonid Kuznets | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Levina | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arjan van den Berg (1310) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Shapiro | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Alexandr Goncharov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Bershad | - | Mihail Vitin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norair Navasardian | - | Mark Strugatch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Roufine Prokupets | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mihail Vitin | - | Vladimir Traitelovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leonid Kuznets | - | Olga Levina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Arjan van den Berg (1310) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Alexandr Goncharov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Strugatch | - | Grigorij Getmanski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Norair Navasardian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Shapiro | - | Anatoli Bershad | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 3 |
vr 01-03-2024 | Arjan van den Berg (1310) | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Norair Navasardian | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Levina | - | Mihail Vitin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexandr Goncharov | - | Mark Strugatch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Grigorij Getmanski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky | - | Artur Shapiro | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Leonid Kuznets | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Michael Belkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoli Bershad | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Arjan van den Berg (1310) | - | Norair Navasardian | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mark Strugatch | - | Olga Levina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Mihail Vitin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky | - | Roufine Prokupets | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski | - | Alexandr Goncharov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Artur Shapiro | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonid Kuznets | - | Anatoli Bershad | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Norair Navasardian | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Levina | - | Arjan van den Berg (1310) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski | - | Jakov Shaus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Shapiro | - | Mark Strugatch | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Vitin | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Vladimir Traitelovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Leonid Kuznets | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandr Goncharov | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Michael Belkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Bershad | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
za 02-03-2024 | Olga Levina | - | Norair Navasardian | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus | - | Mark Strugatch | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky | - | Vladimir Traitelovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonid Kuznets | - | Arjan van den Berg (1310) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitry Ganopolski | - | Svetlana Minchenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mihail Vitin | - | Artur Shapiro | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova | - | Grigorij Getmanski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandr Goncharov | - | Michael Belkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Bershad | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Norair Navasardian | - | Jakov Shaus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich | - | Olga Levina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mark Strugatch | - | Arjan van den Berg (1310) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grigorij Getmanski | - | Dmitry Ganopolski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Shapiro | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonid Kuznets | - | Mihail Vitin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Minchenkova | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Yuri Goldshtein | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandr Goncharov | - | Anatoli Bershad | 2 | - | 0 | | |