HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Senioren-dammiddag BDV Bergen op Zoom 2023/2024 |
Klasse: Rapid |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
vr 08-03-2024 | Bert Visbeen (920) | - | Peter Schunselaar (1214) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Cor Boot (917) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | - | Wim Koppejan (1059) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ad Goudzwaard (887) | - | Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Harrie Roodenburg (829) | - | René Dusebout (1013) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arjan Ostermeier (807) | - | Frans Blaas (1009) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nico Flikweert (780) | - | Ad Trapman (1008) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ron Jongejan (776) | - | Jan Boone (1005) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jo Blaas (766) | - | Jan van Beeck (996) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Peter Schunselaar (1214) | - | Cor Boot (917) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Harrie Roodenburg (829) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Koppejan (1059) | - | Nico Flikweert (780) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Frans Blaas (1009) | - | Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Boone (1005) | - | Jan van Beeck (996) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Dusebout (1013) | - | Bert Visbeen (920) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ad Trapman (1008) | - | Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arjan Ostermeier (807) | - | Ad Goudzwaard (887) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ron Jongejan (776) | - | Jo Blaas (766) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Nico Flikweert (780) | - | Peter Schunselaar (1214) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan van Beeck (996) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | - | René Dusebout (1013) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ad Goudzwaard (887) | - | Frans Blaas (1009) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Harrie Roodenburg (829) | - | Ron Jongejan (776) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jo Blaas (766) | - | Wim Koppejan (1059) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Boone (1005) | - | Ad Trapman (1008) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Cor Boot (917) | - | Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bert Visbeen (920) | - | Arjan Ostermeier (807) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Peter Schunselaar (1214) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Koppejan (1059) | - | Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Harrie Roodenburg (829) | - | Nico Flikweert (780) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan van Beeck (996) | - | Ad Goudzwaard (887) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frans Blaas (1009) | - | Jan Boone (1005) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ad Trapman (1008) | - | Bert Visbeen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ron Jongejan (776) | - | Cor Boot (917) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Dusebout (1013) | - | Jo Blaas (766) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | - | Arjan Ostermeier (807) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Frans Blaas (1009) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Peter Schunselaar (1214) | - | Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan van Beeck (996) | - | Harrie Roodenburg (829) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Nico Flikweert (780) | - | Jan Boone (1005) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ad Goudzwaard (887) | - | Ad Trapman (1008) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Dusebout (1013) | - | Wim Koppejan (1059) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bert Visbeen (920) | - | Ron Jongejan (776) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jo Blaas (766) | - | Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Arjan Ostermeier (807) | - | Cor Boot (917) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Peter Schunselaar (1214) | - | Jan van Beeck (996) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Koppejan (1059) | - | Harrie Roodenburg (829) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ad Goudzwaard (887) | - | Nico Flikweert (780) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ad Trapman (1008) | - | Frans Blaas (1009) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Dusebout (1013) | - | Arjan Ostermeier (807) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan Boone (1005) | - | Bert Visbeen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Cor Boot (917) | - | Jo Blaas (766) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | - | Ron Jongejan (776) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | - | Wim Koppejan (1059) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Peter Schunselaar (1214) | - | Ad Trapman (1008) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | - | Harrie Roodenburg (829) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan van Beeck (996) | - | Nico Flikweert (780) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan Boone (1005) | - | René Dusebout (1013) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Frans Blaas (1009) | - | Ron Jongejan (776) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | - | Ad Goudzwaard (887) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bert Visbeen (920) | - | Cor Boot (917) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Arjan Ostermeier (807) | - | Jo Blaas (766) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Ad Goudzwaard (887) | - | Piet Trapman Sr. (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Wim Koppejan (1059) | - | Peter Schunselaar (1214) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Daniëlla de Vos (1028) | - | Jan van Beeck (996) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Harrie Roodenburg (829) | - | Cor Boot (917) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nico Flikweert (780) | - | Frans Blaas (1009) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ad Trapman (1008) | - | René Dusebout (1013) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Fré Vanderfeesten (907) | - | Jan Boone (1005) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jo Blaas (766) | - | Bert Visbeen (920) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ron Jongejan (776) | - | Arjan Ostermeier (807) | 0 | - | 2 |