HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Kampioenschap van Tsjechie 2024 |
Klasse: Finale |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
za 16-03-2024 | Jiri Sysel (2156) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Miroslav Stanek (2068) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Vaclav Krista (2059) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1809) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Petr Malis (2031) | - | Robert Töpfer (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Michal Vitek (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Luka Kobelashvili | - | Michal Vitek (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Robert Töpfer (1922) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lumir Gatnar (1809) | - | Petr Malis (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Vaclav Krista (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jiri Sysel (2156) | - | Miroslav Stanek (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
zo 17-03-2024 | Miroslav Stanek (2068) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Vaclav Krista (2059) | - | Jiri Sysel (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Petr Malis (2031) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1809) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek (1951) | - | Robert Töpfer (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Luka Kobelashvili | - | Robert Töpfer (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Lumir Gatnar (1809) | - | Michal Vitek (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Jiri Sysel (2156) | - | Petr Malis (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Miroslav Stanek (2068) | - | Vaclav Krista (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
vr 22-03-2024 | Vaclav Krista (2059) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Petr Malis (2031) | - | Miroslav Stanek (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Jiri Sysel (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek (1951) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Robert Töpfer (1922) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1809) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
za 23-03-2024 | Luka Kobelashvili | - | Lumir Gatnar (1809) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Robert Töpfer (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jiri Sysel (2156) | - | Michal Vitek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Miroslav Stanek (2068) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Vaclav Krista (2059) | - | Petr Malis (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
zo 24-03-2024 | Petr Malis (2031) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Vaclav Krista (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Michal Vitek (1951) | - | Miroslav Stanek (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Robert Töpfer (1922) | - | Jiri Sysel (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Lumir Gatnar (1809) | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Luka Kobelashvili | - | Denis Vogel (1808) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jiri Sysel (2156) | - | Lumir Gatnar (1809) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Miroslav Stanek (2068) | - | Robert Töpfer (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Vaclav Krista (2059) | - | Michal Vitek (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Petr Malis (2031) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
za 23-03-2024 | Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Luka Kobelashvili | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Michal Vitek (1951) | - | Petr Malis (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Robert Töpfer (1922) | - | Vaclav Krista (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Lumir Gatnar (1809) | - | Miroslav Stanek (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Denis Vogel (1808) | - | Jiri Sysel (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij |